@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, May 22, 2018

Bialogard (Poland), 19.5.2018


Bialogard (Poland), 19.5.2018
Women
1.500m 1 Beata Topka (99) 4:21.47; 2 Weronika Lizakowska 4:22.46; Klaudia Kazimierska (2001) 4:23.51
JT u18 (500 g) Malgorzata Maslak 50.16

Lublin (Poland), 20.5.2018


Lublin (Poland), 20.5.2018

Men

100m h1 (0.4) Dominik Kopeć 10.29

200m h1 (-0.4) Dominik Kopeć 21.01

300m Andrzej JAros 33.48

DT u20 (1,75 kg) Jakub Lewoszewski 57.85

HT Arkadiusz Rogowski 66.48

HT u20 (6 kg) Michal Mazur 65.41

Women

200 h2 (+0.2) Martyna Kotwiła (99) 23.27

HT u18 (3 Kg) Aleksandra Kufel 63.42

JT Joanna Hajdrowska (99) 51.60

Piaseczno (Poland), 20.5.2018 -Memorial Sławomir Rosłon-


Piaseczno (Poland), 20.5.2018  -Memorial Sławomir Rosłon-

Men

200m h8 (2.2) Szymon Wozniak (99) 21.47

800m h4 1 Thomas Roth (nor) 1.46.91; 2 Jamie Webb (gbr) 1.47.38; 3 Mateusz Borkowski 1.48.05; 4 Patryk Kozlowski 1.49.98; 5 Jakub Augustybiak (2001) 1.50.39; 6 Patryk Sieradzki 1.50.53

110mh (0.5) 1 Damian Czykier 13.61; 2 Dominik Bochenek 13.89

110mh u20 (0,99m) (0.4) Michal Wilk 14.19

Women

200m h7 (2.1) 1 Agata Forkasiewicz 23.43; 2 Magdalena Stefanowicz (2000) 23.83; 3 Marlena Gola 24.01; 4 Marta Szulc 24.10

400m h3 1 Lisanne De Witte (ned) 53.15; 2 Laura De Witte (ned) 53.71; 3 Karolina Lozowska (99) 54.20; 4 Mariola Karas 54.43

800m h3 1 Anna Sabat 2.03.87; 2 Olha Lyakhova (ukr) 2.04.50; 3 Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska 2.04.91; 4 Monika Elenska 2.07.14; 5 Oliwia Malmon 2.07.62; 6 Marharyta Kachanava (blr) (99) 2.08.58; 7 Aleksandra Plocinska (99) 2.09.34

100mh (0.5) Julia Rzadzinska 13.76

Loughborough (Great Britain), 20.5.2018 -Loughborough International-


Loughborough (Great Britain), 20.5.2018  -Loughborough International-

Men

100m (nwi) 1 Deji Tobais 10.45; 2 Samuel Gordon 10.47, 3 Dom Ashwell u20 10.54; 4 Samuel Osewa 10.55; s1 (0.5) 1 John Otugade 10.32; 2 Romell Glave u20 10.36; 3 Jona Efoloko u20 10.43; 4 Edmond Amaning 10.46; 5 Kyle de Escofet 10.48; s3 (nwi) 1 Jeremiah Azu u20 10.59; 2 Eden Davis 10.59

200m (-1,5) Charlie Dobson u20 20.78; s1 (nwi) 1 Edmond Amaning 20.66; 2 Marcus Lawler (irl) 20.79; 3 Jona Efoloko u20 20.84; 4 Deji Tobais 21.30; 5 Thomas Somers 21.38; s2 (0.0) 1 Romell Glave u20 21.09; 2 Chad Miller u20 21.17; 3 John Otugade 21.26; s3 (-0,3) Brandon Mingeli 21.39

400m 1 Grant Plenderleith 46.60; 2 Owen Smith 46.63; 3 Ben Claridge 46.83; 4 Alex Haydock-Wilson u20 47.20; 5 Lee Thompson 47.41; s1 1 Rabah Yousif 45.74; 2 Sadam Koumi (sud) 46.00; 3 Sam Hazel 47.07; 4 Ethan Brown u20 47.30; 5 James Gladman 47.60; s2 1 Ben Pattison u18 47.11; 2 Joseph Brier 47.71; 3 Adam Walker-Khan 47.87; s3 1 Aidan Leeson u20 47.65; 2 Charles Hilliard u20 47.87

800m h1 1 Daniel Rowden 1.47.01; 2 Canaan Solomon 1.48.31; 3 Zak Curran 1.48.36; 4 Alex Botterill u20 1.48.66; 5 Finley Bigg 1.49.15; ... 7 Sam Brown u20 1.51.70; h2 1 Will Snook 1.50.03; 2 Ricky Lukatome u20 1.50.55; ... 4 Ahmed Farah (som) 1.51.20

1.500m h1 1 Jamie Williamson 3.44.57; 2 John Ashcroft 3.44.77; 3 Archie Davis 3.44.85; 4 Michael Wilsmore 3.45.29; 5 Spencer Thomas 3.45.60; 6 William Fuller 3.45.87; 7 Dominic Nolan 3.46.43; 8 Jeremy Dempsey u20 3.46.72;  9 Kieran Reilly 3.47.48; 10 Kyran Roberts 3.48.02; 11 Matthew Wigelsworth 3.48.34; 12 Ben Potrykus 3.49.03; 13 Jonathan Tobin 3.49.41; h2 1 Bradley Goater 3.48.04; 2 Josh Trigwell 3.48.62; 3 Dominic Brown 3.49.15; 4 Piers Copeland 3.49.70; 5 Yusuf Bizimana u20 3.50.63

3.000m 1 Sol Sweeney 8.06.90; 2 Kieran Wood 8.11.00; 3 Guy Smith 8.12.10; ... 6 Thomas Keen u20 8.14.41; ... 9 Tom Mortimer u20 8.18.78; 10 Rory leonard u20 8.18.80; ... 13 Luke Van Oudtshoorn u18 8.33.16

110mh (-0,4) 1 Valdo Szucs (hun) 13.96; 2 Cameron Fillery 14.20

110mh u20 (0,99m) (-0,1) 1 Jason Nicholson 13.60; 2 Joshua Zeller 13.88; 3 Tre Thomas 13.88; 4 Ethan Akanni 13.91

400mh h1 1 Sebastian Rodger 49.80; 2 Jacob Paul 50.20; 3 Niall Flannery 50.99; 4 Jack Lawrie 51.26; 5 Alastari Chalmers u20 51.62; h2 1 James Forman 51.34; 2 Chris McAlister 51.44; 3 Seamus Derbyshire u20 51.72

3.000m St 1 Adam Kirk-Smith 8.48.09; 2 Phil Norman 8.49.54; 3 Ryan Driscoll 8.49.71

4x100m Great Britain u20 39.53

4x400m Loughborough University 3.06.60

HJ 1 Allan Smith 2.23; 2 Chris Baker 2.20; 3 Dominic Ogbechie u18 2.13

PV 1 Luke Cutts 5.30; 2 Charlie Myers 5.30

LJ 1 Dan Bramble 7.63 (0.3); 2 Reynold Banigo 7.62 (0.0)

TJ Julian Reid 15.94 (0.7); ... 3 Wesley Matsuka-Williams u20 15.32 (0.8)

SP Youcef Zatat 17.54

DT 1 Brett Morse 59.61; 2 Chris Scott 55.65

DT u20 (1,75 kg) 1 Jay Morse 55.97, 2 James Tomlinson 54.97

DT u18 (1,5 kg) Daniel Greaves 56.54

HT 1 Mark Dry 72.35; 2 Taylor Campbell 72.31; 3 Craig Murch 68.32; 4 Osian Jones 67.11

JT Joe Dunderdale 73.93

JT u18 (700 g) Max Law 71.91

Women

100m (-1,2) 1 Daryll Neita 11.53; 2 Kristal Awuah u20 11.58; 3 Alisha Rees u20 11.72; 4 Diani Walker 11.78; s1 (1.2) Annie Tagoe 11.53; s3 (-0,9) 1 Amy Hunt 11.63; 2 Gina Akpe-Moses (irl) 11.64; 3 Joan Healy (irl) 11.76

200m (-0,3) 1 Beth Dobbin 23.14; 2 Gloria Hooper (ita) 23.45; 3 Amy Allcock 23.81; 4 Maya Bruney 24.06; s1 (-0,4) 1 Emily Diamond 23.49, 2 Georgina Adam u20 23.62; 3 Megahn Beesley 24.15; 4 Laviai Nielsen 24.17; 5 Mair Edwards 24.26; ... 7 Charlotte Wingfield (mlt) 24.26; s2 (nwi) Ella Wansell u20 24.34

400m 1 Laura Maddox 53.77;  2 Hannah Williams 53.90; 3 Jessica Turner 53.91; 4 Lily Beckford 54.29; 5 Kelsey Stewart 54.70; s1 1 Cliodhna Manning (irl) 54.00; 2 Catherine McManus Iirl) 55.28; s2 1 Hannah Foster u18 54.85; 2 Natasha Morrison 55.52

800m h1 1 Mari Smith 2.03.23; 2 Mhairi Hendry 2.03.61; 3 Leah Barrow 2.03.68; 4 Isabelle Boffey u20 2.04.00; 5 Emily Williams 2.06.22; 6 Khahisa Mhlanga u20 2.07.02; 7 Rache McClay 2.07.70; 8 Gabrielle Coveney 2.08.13

1.500m 1 Jemma Reekie 4.11.96; 2 Ciara Everard (irl) 4.14.79; 3 Aimee Pratt 4.16.69, 4 Ffion Price 4.18.16; 5 Francesca Brint u20 4.18.83; 6 Megan Davies 4.22.18; 7 Beth Kidger 4.23.27; 8 Lydia Hallam 4.24.48; 9 Lilly Coward 4.24.65; 10 Gemma Kersey 4.27.14; 11 Lori Handbury 4.27.50; 12 Georgie Hartigan 4.28.78

3.000m 1 Jessica Judd 9.05.16; 2 Amelia Quirk 9.11.20; 3 Emily Hosker 9.15.37; 4 Becky Rigby 9.25.17; 5 Julia Paternain u20 9.33.05; 6 Chloe Sharp u20 9.36.39; 7 Kiara Frizelle u20 9.39.14; 8 Grace Brock u20 9.39.35

100m (nwi) 1 Alicia Barrett 13.39; 2 Yasmin Miller 13.45; 3 Megan Marrs 13.50; 4 Mollie Courtney 13.67; s1 (0.0) 1 Jessica Hunter 13.59; 2 Emma Nwofor 13.60

400mh h1 1 Kristen McAslan 59.01; 2 Georgina Rogers 59.06; 3 Lina Nielsen 59.59, 4 Lauren Thompson 59.64; h2 1 Hayley McLean 58.94; 2 Jessica Tappin 59.43; 3 Orla Brothers u20 59.58; 4 Anna Nelson 59.64

3.000m St 1 Holly Page u20 10.13.98; 2 Nicole Roberts 10.15.99; 3 Emily Moyes 10.16.46; 4 Emily Smith 10.16.97

4x100m 1 Great Britain 43.84; 2 Ireland 44.81

4x400m Loughborough University 3.33.02

HJ Emily Worthwick 1.79

PV 1 Molly Caudery u20 4.35; 2 Jade Ive 4.00

LJ 1 Rebecca Chapman 6.18 (0.5); 2 Jossie Oliarnyk u20 6.09 (0.0); 3 Eleanor Broome u20 6.09 (0.1); 4 Lucy Hadaway  u20 6.06 (0.5)

TJ Sara Buggy (irl) 12.79 (0.0)

SP 1 Michaela Walsh (irl) 15.94; 2 Eden Francis 15.70

SP u18 (3 kg) Hannah Molynneaux 16.05

DT 1 Kirsty Law 54.14; 2 Phoebe Dawson 52.39; 3 Shadine Duquemin 51.99

HT 1 Pipa Wingate 61.88; 2 Christina Jones 59.06

JT 1 Emma Hamplett 50.30; 2 Hannah Johnson 49.23

JT u18 (500 g) Bethany Moule 51.58

Schenectady -NY- (United States), 19.5.2018 -Eddy Games- High School


Schenectady -NY- (United States), 19.5.2018  -Eddy Games-  High School

Women

1.500m 1 Brooke Rauber 4.28.87; 2 Hali Ielfield 4.30.28

3.000m Kelsey Chmiel 9.29.28

Torrance -CA- (United States), 19.5.2018 -CIF Southern Section Finals- High School


Torrance -CA- (United States), 19.5.2018  -CIF Southern Section Finals- High School

Men Division 1

100m (0.5) Asani Hampton 10.48

400m Parris Samaniego 47.60

3.200m Xavier Court 9.04.49

300mh Reyte Rash 37.65

Men Division 3

100m (1.3) Blake Hennesay 10.57

400m 1 Brayden Borquez 47.76; 2 Ismail Turner 47.97

300mh 1 Blake Hennesay 37.55, 2 Brayden Borquez 37.56

Women Division 1

100m (-2,6) Ariyonna Augustine 11.72

200m (0.2) 1 Ariyonna Augustine 23.91; 2 Maliyah Medley 24.28

400m 1 Maliyah Medley 54.51; 2 Zani Meaders 55.04

300mh 1 Nyree Brown 41.86; 2 Mya Greene 42.32; 3 Breanna Bernard-Joseph 42.36

Women Division 2

100m (-1,0) Deanna Nowling 11.74

200m (1.7) Deanna Nowling 24.10

1.600m Mariah Castillo 4.43.93

Women Division 4

100m (1.2) Jazmine Frost 11.59

200m (1.1) Jazmine Frost 23.70

Clovis -CA- (United States), 19.5.2018 -CIF Central Section Finals- High School


Clovis -CA- (United States),  19.5.2018  -CIF Central Section Finals- High School

Men

100m (3.4) Kazmier Allen 10.32

300mh Jake Woods 37.56

Women

100m (2.0) Aaliyah Wilson 11.55

100mh (1.7) Aaliyah Wilson 13.75

Fort Lauderdale -FL- (United States), 18.5.2018 -Broward Elite Showcase-


Fort Lauderdale  -FL- (United States), 18.5.2018  -Broward Elite Showcase-

Men

200m h1 (0.7) 1 Cameron Leiba 20.91; 2 Robert Moise (hai) 21.11

400m h1 Olivier McDaniel (hai) 47.81

DT High School (1,6 kg) Jacob Lemmon 57.10

Women

SP Natalia Duco (chi) 18.97

HT Tiffany Okieme 58.54

Chula Vista -CA- (United States), 19.5.2018


Chula Vista -CA- (United States), 19.5.2018

Men

100m h2 (0.6) 1 Remontay McClain 10.27; 2 Kenneth Turner 10.47; 3 Eric Sigaki Martins (bra) 10.48; 4 Curtis King 10.58

110mh (1.9) Anastas Eliopoulos (can) 13.52

HJ Deante Kemper 2.15

PV 1 Nick Maestretti 5.31; 2 Cole Phillips 5.31; 3 Jacob Blankenship 5.31

LJ 1 Corey Crawford 8.17 (2.1) and 7.97 (1.7); 2 Ronald Taylor 7.87 (1.1); 3 Eun-jae Ju (kor) 7.86 (7.7) and 7.74 (1.3); 4 Isaac Jean Paul 7.62 (1.0); 5 Trenten Merril 7.52 (1.8)

TJ 1 Chris Carter 16.78 (1.2); 2 Joshua Honeycutt 16.13 (1.5)

Women

100mh (2.0) 1 Bridgette Owens 13.04 (13.00 (0.9) 2h1); 2 Fabiana Moraes dos Santos (bra) 13.47; 3 Allison Reaser 13.48; in heats: Erica Bougard 12.98 (0.9) 1h1

HJ 1 Liz Patterson 1.80; 2 Kaysee Pilgrim 1.80

PV 1 Katie Nageotte 4.71; 2 Emily Grove 4.61; 3 Kortney Ross 4.41; 4 Kristen Brown 4.31;  5 Bonnie Draxler 4.31; 6 Sophie Gutermuth 4.16; 7 Megan Clark 4.16

LJ 1 Britney Reese 7.19 (3.1)   -7.19 (3.1), x; 7.00 (4.5); 6.82 (2.4); x; 6.77 (2.3)- ; 2 Kendell Williams 6.91 (3.6) and 6.69 (1.3); 3 Kylie Price 6.77 (2.0); 4 Aasha Marler 6.30 (4.1) and 6.14 (1.7); 5 Alejandra Maldonado (mex) 6.26 (3.7); 6 kristen Brown 6.15 (3.6)  

TJ 1 Thea LaFond (dma) 13.82 (2.5) and 13.77 (1.5); 2 Sanna Nygard (fin) 13.66 (1.1); 3 Danylle Kurywchak 13.32 (2.4)

Marietta -GA- (United States), 19.5.2018 -Meet of Champions-


Marietta  -GA- (United States), 19.5.2018 -Meet of Champions-

Men

800m h1 1 Brandon Lasater 1.45.85; 2 Edose Ibadin 1.46.01; 3 Jesse Garn 1.46.17, 4 Erik Sowinski 1.46.21; 5 Alex Amankwah (gha) 1.46.29; 6 Quamel Prince 1.46.41; 7 Drew Piazza 1.46.65; 8 Ed Kemboi (ken) 1.46.91; 9 Joe White 1.47.25; h2 1 Neil Gourley (gbr) 1.47.90; 2 Anthony Romaniw (can) 1.48.27, 3 Chris Giesting 1.48.35; 4 Rob Napolitano 1.49.28; 5 Ryan Adams 1.49.44; 6 Joe McAsey 1.49.55; 7 Gabriel Darosa 1.49.60; 8 Brandon Hazouri 1.50.02

Women

800m 1 Agnes Abu (gha) 2.00.87; 2 Claudia Saunders 2.02.06; 3 Maddie Kopp 2.02.13; 4 Kim Ficenec 2.03.71; 5 Kenyetta Ivevbele 2.05.70; 6 Heather Wilson 2.05.72; 7 Stephanie Schappert 2.06.58

PV 1 Annie Johnigan 4.30; 2 Sydney Walter 4.30; 3 Carolina Moll 4.20; 4 Marissa Kalsey 4.10; 5 Jill Marois 4.10

Cambridge -MA- (United States), 20.5.2018 -adidas Boost Boston Games-


Cambridge -MA- (United States), 20.5.2018  -adidas Boost Boston Games-

Men

100m (2.4) 1 Zharnel Hugues (gbr) 9.99; 2 Akani Simbine (rsa) 10.03; 3 Yohan Blake (jam) 10.17; 4 Tyson Gay 10.29; 5 Keston Bledman (tto) 10.35

100m High School (0.8) 1 Kesean Carter 10.31; 2 Austin Kratz 10.33

150m A (0.2) 1 Noah Lyles 14.77; 2 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 14.81; 3 Kyle Greaux (tto) 15.03; 4 Jevaughn Minze 15.08; 5 Rasheed Dwyer (jam) 15.12

150m B (0.5) 1 Bryce Robinson 15.07; 2 Wallace Spearmon 15.61; 3 John Teeters 15.78

200m (0.3) 1 Steven Gardiner (bah) 19.88; 2 Alonso Edward (pan) 20.03; 3  Jereem Richards (tto) 20.03; 4 Josephus Lyles 20.36; 5 Renny Quow (tto) 20.78

800m 1 Brandon McBride (can) 1.45.18; 2 Marcin Lewandowski (pol) 1.46.11; 3 Jonathan Kitilit (ken) 1.46.35; 4  Sam Elllison 1.47.22; 5 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.47.48; 6 Robby Andrews 1.47.78; 7 Nicholas Kipkoech (ken) 1.47.82; 8 Josh Hoey 1.48.37; 9 Mark English (irl) 1.49.75; 10 James Gilreath 1.50.75

Mil 1 Drew Hunter 3.56.72; 2 Chris O'Hare (gbr) 3.57.17; 3 Charles Simotwo (ken) 3.59.24; 4 Brimin Kiprotich (ken) 3.59.43; 5 John Simons 3.59.63; 6 Nick Willis (zl) 4.00.29; 7 Corey Bellemore (can) 4.00.69; 8 Andy Bayer 4.00.84

Mile High School 1 Michael Phillips 4.08.03; 2 Sean Dolan 4.08.86; 3 Jericho Cleveland 4.08.95

3.000m 1 Cyrus Rutto (ken) 7.45.64; 2 Hagos Gebrhiwet (eth) 7.46.20; 3 Muktar Edris (eth) 7.46.98; 4 Leonard Bett (ken) 7.47.59; 5 Rhonex Kipruto (ken) 7.48.08; 6 Jairus Birech (ken) 7.50.67; 7 Gemechu Dida (eth) 7.52.33; 8 Julian Oakley (nzl) 7.54.62; 9 Mathew Kimeli (ken) 7.54.65; 10 Abraham Kibiwot (ken) 8.10.16

110mh (0.3) 1 Orlando Ortega (esp) 13.29; 2 Jarret Eaton 13.52; 3 Aleec Harris 13.56; 4 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.58; 5 Johnathan Cabral (can) 13.59

200mh (0.3) 1 Eric Futch 22.55; 2 Byron Robinson 22.62; 3 Michael Stigler 23.24

LJ 1 Jeff Henderso 8.02 (1.4); 2 Michael Hartfield 7.85 (0.8)

Women

100m (0.1) 1 Tori Bowie 11.05; 2 Angela Tenorio (ecu) 11.17; 3 jeneba Tarmoh 11.24; 4 Keni Harrison 11.39; 5 Felicia Brown 11.46

100m High School (0.7) 1 Briana Williams (jam) 11.35; 2 Kelly Rowe 11.71; 3 Alexis Brown 11.73

150m (-0,7) 1 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (bah) 16.23; 2 Michelle-Lee Ahye (tto) 16.57; 3 Shashalee Forbes (jam) 16.75; 4 Hannah Cunliffe 16.95; 5 Tiffany Townsend 17.01

200m (0.9) 1 Anastasia Le-Roy (jam) 22.16; 2 Joanna Atkins 22.31; 3 Shakima Wimbley 22.43; 4 TyNia Gaither (bah) 22.86

800m 1 Ajee Wilson 1.59.27; 2 Natoya Goule (jam) 1.59.43; 3 Raevyn Rogers 2.01.86; 4 Hannah Segrave (gbr) 2.04.27; 5 Carly Muscaro 2.04.73; 6 Nelly Jepkosgei (ken) 2.06.81

1.500m 1 Dawit Seyaum (eth) 4.04.65; 2 Charlene Lipsey 4.04.98; 3 Karoline Grovdal (nor) 4.06.18; 4 Dominique Scott (rsa) 4.07.20; 5 Cory Mcgee 4.07.60; 6 Miriam Cherop (ken) 4.10.43; 7 Kaela Edwards 4.16.59; 8 Eleanor Fulton 4.21.86

Mile High School 1 Caitlin Collier 4.38.48; 2 London Culbreath 4.43.41

5.000m 1 Caroline Kipkirui (ken) 15.55.24; 2  Fotyen Tesfay (eth) 15.55.75; 3 Daisy Jepkemei (ken) 15.55.95; 4 Agnes Ngetich (ken) 15.58.58; 5 Goytom Gebreslase (eth) 15.59.21

100mh (0.2) 1 Sharika Nelvis 12.76; 2 Danielle Williams (jam) 12.78; 3 Nadine Visser (ned) 12.84; 4 Tobi Amusan (ngr) 12.87; 5 Raven Clay 13.06

200mh (0.6) 1 Ebony Morrison 25.80; 2 Shamier Litte 25.90; 3 Cassandra Tate 26.15; 4 Rhonda Whyte (jam) 26.19; 5 Kierre Beckles (bar) 26.78

LJ 1 Malaina Payton 6.42 (1.5); 2 Shara Proctor (gbr) 6.32 (-0,9)

Monday, May 21, 2018

Windsor (Canada), 19.5.2018 -Johny Loaring Classic-


Windsor (Canada), 19.5.2018  -Johny Loaring Classic-

Men

100m (1.4) 1 Gavin Smellie 10.01; 2 Oluwasegun Makinde 10.59 (10.59 (1.2) 3h4); in heats: Andre Ford-Azonwanna 10.51 (1.2) 2h4

200m (-0,8) 1 Oluwasegun Makinde 21.20; 2 Andre Ford-Azonwanna 21.28; in heats: Gavin Smellie 20.63 (0.9) 1h5

400m h3 1 Philip Osei 46.67; 2 Daniel Harper 47.70

1.500m 1 Jake Edwards (usa) 3.48.71; 2 Mark Patton 3.49.75; 3 Nicholas Falk 3.49.65

PV 1 Max Babits (usa) 5.26; 2 Milos Savic (srb) 5.15

Women

100m (1.0) 1 Khamica Bingham 11.69; 2 Shyvonne Roxborough 11.70; 3 Jellisa Westney 11.79

200m (0.1) 1 Kimberly Hyacinthe 23.81 (23.78 (3.1) 1h4); 2 Micha Powell 23.94; 3 Naomi Lance 24.06; 4 Jellisa Westney 24.13; 5 Morgan Byng 24.15; 6 Shyvonne Roxborough 24.26; in heats: Courtney Rivait 24.13 (2.1) 1h3

800m 1 Sonia Gaskin (bar) 2.08.06, 2 Alice Hill (99) 2.09.55

1.500m 1 Audrey Belf (usa) 4.24.72; 2 Stefanie Smith 4.25.60; 3 Meg Darmofal (usa) 4.26.06; 4 Jena Metwalli (usa) 4.26.76; 5 Jaimie Phelan 4.29.61; 6 Rachel Coleman (usa) 4.29.75

Castleisland (Ireland), 19.5.2018 -Munster Schools-


Castleisland (Ireland), 19.5.2018   -Munster Schools-

Men u20

HT (6 kg) Sean Mockler 61.88

Women u20

100m (0.4) Ciara Neville 11.83

200m (0.0) Ciara Neville 24.39

Women u18

HJ Ciara Kennelly 1.75

Bressanone (Italy), 20.5.2018 -Brixia Meeting-


Bressanone (Italy), 20.5.2018  -Brixia Meeting-

Men u18

200m h1 (0.4) 1 Federico Guglielmmi 21.49, 2 Robin Ganter (ger) 21.88

400m h1 1 Lorenzo Benati 47.26; 2 Riccardo Meli 48.57; 3 Luca Pierani 48.59

110mh (0,91m) (0.6) 1 Giuseppe Filpi 13.99; 2 Robin Ganter (ger) 14.16

PV Simone Di Cerbo 4.90

SP (5 kg) 1 Carmelo Musci 19.36; 2 Riccardo Ferrara 17.51

HT (5 kg) 1 Merlin Hummel (gr) 65.21; 2 Davide Costa 62.85; 3 Gaj Cernigoj (slo) 61.71

Women

400mh 1 Linda Olivieri 58.31; 2 Rebecca Sartori 58.39; 3 Caren Agreiter 58.93

Women u18

100m (-0,7) Rebecca Menchini 11.91

200m h1 (0.7) 1 Dalia Kaddari 23.94; 2 Rebecca Menchini 24.08; 3 Noemi Cavalleri 24.31; 4 Alessia Cappabianca 24.45

400m h1 Mona Mayer (ger) 54.90; 2 Angelica Ghergo 56.09

100mh (0,76m) h1 (0.2) 1 Veronica Besana 13.46; 2 Veronica Crida 13.73; 3 Elena Carraro 13.90; 4 Sharon Enow Abio (ger) 13.92

LJ 1 Larissa Iapichino 6.20 (-0,6), 2 Sharon Enow Abio (ger) 5.94 (-0,2)

TJ Veronica Zanon 12.92 (0.5)

SP (3 kg) Cassandra Bailey (ger) 15.59

HT (3 kg) Sara Zuccaro 58.33

JT (500 g) 1 Federica Botter 50.69; 2 Maxime Kirschner (ger) 50.45; 3 Nina Nawroth (ger) 49.48

Bydgoszcz (Poland), 20.5.2018


Bydgoszcz (Poland), 20.5.2018

Women

100m (2.8) Klaudia Adamek (99) 11.65

200m (0.8) Klaudia Adamek (99) 23.96

HT u18 (3 kg) Aleksandra Nowaczewska 61.68

Ellwangen (Germany), 19.5.2018


Ellwangen (Germany), 19.5.2018

Men

100m round 1 (1.4) 1 Josh Swaray (sen) 10.54; 2 Moritz Riekert 10.57; 3 Jonas Kriesamer 10.60; 4 Leroy Cain (gbr) 10.62

100m round 2 (1.5) 1 Leroy Cain (gbr) 10.45; 2 Moritz Riekert 10.46; 3 Josh Swaray (sen) 10.47; 4 Jonas Kriesamer 10.54

200m (0.8) Leroy Cain (gbr) 21.31

110mh (0.3) Stefan Volzer (2000) 13.83

SP Silas Ristl 17.49

Women

JT Bernarda Letnar (slo) 52.37

Basel (Switzerland), 21.5.2018 -Susanne Meier Memorial-


Basel (Switzerland), 21.5.2018  -Susanne Meier Memorial-

Men

100m (0.5) 1 Jean-Yann De Grace Marie (mri) 10.43; 2 Florian Clivaz 10.62

400m h1 1 Jean Paul Bredau (ger) (99) 47.16; 2 Joël Flury 47.77; 3 Justus Ringel (ger) (99) 47.81

400mh h1 1 Emil Agyekum (ger) 51.40; 2 Andreas Ritz 51.81; 3 Julien Bonvin (99) 52.09, 4 Luca Marticke (ger) 53.43

Women

100m (-0,7) Salomé Kora 11.70 (11.68 (0.2) 1h1)

400m h1 1 Svea Köhrbrück (ger) 54.08, 2 Alena Gerken (ger) 54.18; 3 Fanette Humair 54.19; 4 Selina Büchel 54.72; 5 Veronica Vancardo (2000) 55.05; h2 Simone Lalor (irl) (2001) 56.17

1.500m 1 Priska Auf de Maur 4.28.05; 2 Seline Scherrer 4.31.35; 3 Antje Pfüller (2002) 4.33.30; 4 Valentina Rosamilia (2003) 4.35.72; 5 Laura Giudice (2002) 4.35.99; ... 10 Ingrid Eckardt (den) 4.43.39

400mh h1 1 Robine Schürmann 55.53; 2 Yasmin Giger (99) 57.11;  3 Daniela Kyburz 58.11; 4 Franziska Kindt (ger) 60.74

PV 1 Pascale Stöcklin 4.10; 2 Angela Metzger 4.00

HT Nicole Zihlmann 63.99

Duffel (Belgium), 21.5.2018 -Runners' Lab Athletics Classic Meeting-


Duffel (Belgium), 21.5.2018  -Runners' Lab Athletics Classic Meeting-

Men

800m h1 1 Moad Zahafi (mar) 1.48.91; 2 Thomas Engles (99) 1.51.35

1.500m h1 1 Tim van de Velde (2000) 3.45.29; 2 Tim van de Broeke 3.49.80

Women

800m h1 Manal El Bahraoui (brn) 2.02.23

1.500m h1 1 Lisa Rooms 4.28.02; 2 Diane Van Es (99) 4.28.69; 3 Emma Vandeghinste (2003) 4.33.92

Tilburg (Netherlands), 21.5.2018 -T- Meeting-


Tilburg (Netherlands), 21.5.2018  -T- Meeting-

Men

100m (1.9) 1 Christopher Garia 10.29; 2 Shaquille Haverkamp u20 10.54; 3 Rodrigo Willy Broer 10.58; 4 Arnout Matthijs (bel) 10.60; 5 Joseph Ojewumi (irl) 10.64

200m (3.5) 1 Christopher Garia 20.67; 3 Rodrigo Willy Broer 21.18; 3 Isayah Boers u20 21.28

1.500m Robin van Riel 3.42.60

110mh (2.0) 1 Job beintema 14.18; 2 Dario De Borger (bel) 14.20

110mh u30 (0,99m) (3.4) 1 Dave Wesselink 13.66; 2 Simon Verherstraeten 13.77

110mh u18 (0.91m) (3.0) 1 Sven Jansons 13.56; 2 Sven Roosen 13.82; 3 Mark Heiden 13.94

400mh Dylan Owusu (bel) 52.50

PV Rutger Koppelaar 5.55

LJ Dudly Boeldak 7.48 (1.8)

Women

100m (1.6) 1 Eefje Boons 11.56; 2 Janice Babel 11.57; 3 Manon Depuydt (bel) 11.66; 4 Minke Bisschops 11.80; 5 Leonie van Vliet 11.81 (11.80 (2.0) 3h); in heats: Zoe Sedney u18 11.64 (4.9) 1h; Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 11.72 (4.9) 2h

200m (4.7) 1 Sacha van Agt 23.92; 2 Manon Depouydt (bel) 23.93; 3 Leonie van Vliet 24.01; 4 Jorieke Korenromp 24.29; 5 Anna Roelofs u18 24.49

1.500m Michaela Drabková (cze) 4.21.76

100mh (0.1) 1 Eline Berings (bel) 12.93; 2 Eefje Boons 13.27; 3 Sarah Missine (bel) 13.46; 4 Chloë Beaucarne 13.74

400mh Nora Ritzen 58.80

PV Killiana Heymans 4.15

LJ 1 Bo Nijs 6.14 (1.8); 2 Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 6.12 (4.5); 3 Maureen Herremans 6.11 (2.2)

Isernia (Italy), 19-20.5.2018 -Campionati Italiani Universitari -


Isernia (Italy), 19-20.5.2018  -Campionati Italiani Universitari -

Men

100m (19) (0.9) 1 Luca Antonio Cassano 10.36, 2 Marco Gianantoni 10.48; 3 Antonio Moro 10.48

200m h1 (-0,6) Thomas Manfredi 21.37

400m (19) h1 1 Marco Lo Verme 48.02; 2 Eugenio Staccione 48.04

800m (20) 1 Enrico Brazzale 1.49.36; 2 Gabriele Bizzotto 1.49.62; 3 Alessandro Dal Ben 1.50.23

3.000m St (19) Ahmed Abdelwahed 8.48.89

LJ 1 Samuele Cerro 7.83 (4.4); 2 Angelo Marvulli 7.68 (-0,4)

TJ (19) Samuele Cerro 16.24 (2.3)

HT (19) Giacomo Proserpio 66.59

JT Roberto Orlando 69.53

5 Kms Walk (19) Francesco Fortunato 20.28.02

Women

200m h1 (3.6) 1 Virginia Troiani 24.16; 2 Giulia Mannu 24.23; 3 Federica Giannotti 24.26

400m (19) h1 Virginia Troiani 54.85

1.500m (19) 1 Chiara Ferdani 4.26.73; 2 Micol Majori 4.29.83

100mh (19) (-2,8) 1 Luminosa Bogliolo 13.48; 2 Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 13.54

400mh h1 1 Eleonora Marchiando 58.86; 2 Anna Gresta 59.53; 3 Ilaria Verderio 59.62

3.000m St (19) Eleonora Curtabbi 10.27.76

DT (19) Natalina Capoferri 51.68

JT (19) Paola Padovan 57.41

5 Kms Walk (19) 1 Martina Ansaldi 23.15.19; 2 Maria Vittoria Becchetti 23.23.13

Heidelberg (Germany), 20-21.5.2018 -18. Heidelberger Qualifikationstage-


Heidelberg (Germany), 20-21.5.2018  -18. Heidelberger Qualifikationstage-

Men

SP (20) Bodo Göder 18.35

Women

SP Yemisi Ogunleye 15.71

JT Désirée Schwarz 50.12

JT u18 (500 g) Lilly Urban 49.73

Bakersfield -CA- (United States), 18-19.5.2018 -CCCAA Championships-


Bakersfield -CA- (United States), 18-19.5.2018  -CCCAA Championships-

Men

100m (-2,0) Antonio Mitchell 10.47

200m (-0,6) 1 Isahia Hutchins 20.80; 2 Gaston Bouchereau 21.25

400m 1 Quincy Hall 46.41; 2 Myles Ellis 47.13; 3 Keylan Dennis 47.19; 4 Austin Brown 47.39

110mh (-1,4) Jasher Foster 14.11

400mh 1 Quincy Hall 50.78; 2 Dylan Atencio 50.87

LJ Luke Nickelson 7.50 (1.3)

DT Craig Perkins 54.19

Women

200m (nwi) Tatyana Pooler 23.99

800m ... 2 Maria Freij (swe) 2.11.70

Karlstad (Sweden), 19.5.2018


Karlstad (Sweden), 19.5.2018

Men

100m (1.3) 1 Henrik Larsson 10.47; 2 Erik Hagberg 10.58

200m (1.5) Henrik Larsson 21.44

110mh (0.2) Fredrick Ekholm 13.92

400mh Isak Andersson 51.83

LJ Andreas Otterling 7.46 (1.5)

HT Oscar Vestlund 70.37

Women

HJ Sofie Skoog 1.82

LJ Malin Marmbrandt 6.07 (0.2)

DT Vanessa Kamga 51.29

HT Grete Ahlberg 63.42

JT Sofi Flink 55.69

Satra -Stockholm - (Sweden), 20.5.2018


Satra  -Stockholm - (Sweden), 20.5.2018

Men

200m (0.8) Vidar Stenqvist  (2000) 21.49

Women

200m (0.8) Elin Östlund 24.26

100mh (1.9) Ida Thunberg (99) 13.83

Viimsi (Estonia), 20.5.2018


Viimsi (Estonia), 20.5.2018

Men

SP 1 Aliaksei Nychipar (blr) 20.08; 2 Maris Urtans (lat) 19.20, 3 Kristo Galeta 19.19; 4 Arttu Kangas (fin) 18.93; 5 Jander Heil 18.31

DT 1 Andrius Gudzius (ltu) 67.02; 2 Simon Petersson (swe) 63.92; 3 Martin Kupper 63.23; 4 Viktor Trus (blr) 59.35

HT 1 Hlib Piskunov (ukr) 71.38; 2 Siarhei Kalamoyets (blr) 70.02; 3 Aleh Dubitski (blr) 69.01; 4 Toomas Tankler 62.98

HT u18 (5 kg) 1 Mikhailo Kochan (ukr) 86.78

JT 1 Tanel Laanmae 76.40; 2 Zigismunds Sirmais (lat) 73.19

Women

DT Kätlin Töllasson 55.17

HT 1 Anna Maria Orel 68.02; 2 Alona Shamotina (blr9 67.96; 3 Kriista Tervo (fin) 67.30; 4 Kati Ojaloo 66.18

JT 1 Liina Laasma 54.60; 2 Alina Shukh (ukr) 53.94; 3 Anna Tarasiuk (blr) 53.63; 4 Mirell Luik 52.17

Frankenberg (Germany), 20.5.2018 -12. FingerHaus-Werfergala-


Frankenberg (Germany), 20.5.2018  -12. FingerHaus-Werfergala-

Men

SP 1 Tobias Dahm 19.10, 2 Jan Jeuschede 18.80; 3 Dennis Lewke 18.70

SP u18 (5 kg) 1 Janis Hammel 18.05; 2 Dominik Idzan (2003) 18.00

DT Michael Salzer 53.68

DT u18 (1,5 kg) Janis Hammel 52.25

Women

SP 1 Alina Kenzel 18.06; 2 Sara Gambetta 17.23; 3 Lena Urbaniak 16.64; 4 Josephine Terlecki 16.61; 5 Julia Ritter 16.36; 6 Selina Dantzler (2000) 15.30; 7 Hanna Meinikmann (99) 15.29

SP u20 1 Selina Dantzler 15.66; 2 Hanna Meinikmann 15.41

SP u18 (3 Kg) Josephine Klisch 15.29

DT 1 Marike Steinacker 53.56; 2 Julia Ritter 53.18

Fränkisch-Crumbach (Germany), 19-21.5.2018 -16. Int. Sparkassen Hammerwurf-Meeting-


Fränkisch-Crumbach (Germany),  19-21.5.2018  -16. Int. Sparkassen Hammerwurf-Meeting-

Men

HT (20) 1 Eivind Henriksen (nor) 74.60, 2 Simone Falloni (ita) 74.18; 3 Johannes Bichler 70.93; 4 Chris Bennett (gbr) 69.63; 5 Paul Hützn 66.90; 6 Ryan McCullough (irl) 65.34; 7 Marco Cozolli (aut) 64.03

HT u23 (20) 1 Jac Lloyd Palmer (gbr) 67.40; 2 Michael Noe 65.49; 3 Miguel Carreira (por) 62.64

HT u20 (6 kg) (19) 1 Rúben Antunes (por) 71.02; 2 Fabio Hessling 68.59; 3 Christoph Gleixner 67.32; 4 Sören Hilbig 66.08; 5 Tim Stösser 62.83; 6 Michael Burger 62.12

HT u18 (5 kg) (21) 1 Soren Hilbig 73.34; 2 Raphael Winkelvoss 70.75

Women

HT A (20) 1 Zheng Wang (chn) 73.01; 2 Na Luo (chn) 70.02; 3 Ida Storm (swe) 68.60; 4 Ting Ting Liu (chn) 68.21; 5 Charlene Woitha 67.39, 6 Merinda Petersson (swe) 67.34; 7 Yan Ni (chn) 66.81; 8 Kathrin Klaas 65.07; 9 Jillian Weir (can) 63.35; 10 Nicole Zihlmann (sui) 62.83; 11 Susen Küster 62.59; HT B (20) 1 Celina Julin (den) 61.99; 2 Hayley Murray (gbr) 58.25

HT u23 (20) 1 Sophie Gimmler 63.91; 2 Sina Mai Holthuisen 60.11; 3 Michelle Döpke 60.05; 4 Lauren Bruce (nzl) 58.89

HT u20 (19) 1 Samantha Borutta 62.98; 2 Yu Qian Chen (chn) 59.02; 3 Victoria Sade 58.31

HT u18 (3 kg) (21) 1 Xu Ting Mi (chn) 63.85; 2 Esther Imariagbee 61.20; 3 Neele Koopmann 60.99;  4 Sophie Olivier 57.43

Klaipeda (Lithuania) 19-20.5.2018 -Baltic u20 and u18 Combined Events Championships-


Klaipeda (Lithuania) 19-20.5.2018  -Baltic u20 and u18 Combined Events Championships-

Men u20

Decathlon Hendrik Lillemets (est) 7.100p (11.52 (1.7); 6.81 (2.6); 12.73; 2.07; 52.64  - 15.18 (1.7); 41.80; 4.00; 51.59; 4.51.68)

Men u18

Decathlon Oleg Kozjakovs (lat) 7.594p (11.37 (2.2); 7.07 (1.2); 16.30; 2.00; 51.07 - 14.59 (1.3); 47.85; 4.00; 50.86; 4.52.97)

Women u20

Heptathlon Margit Kalk (est) 5.274p (14.77 (2.4); 1.60; 11.26; 25.94 (1.4) - 5.55 (1.9); 48.50; 2.28.92)

Women u18

Heptathlon Kristine Blazevica (lat) 5.415p (14.00 (1.5); 1.66; 12.00; 25.68 (2.2) - 5.67 (2.3); 34.26; 2.19.02)

Alavus (Finland), 20.5.2018


Alavus (Finland), 20.5.2018

Men

HT u20 (6 kg) Veikka Koskinen 62.16

Women

HT Sara Killinen 60.12

Lefkosia (Cyprus), 19-20.5.2018 -'57th Matsia' – Cyprus Spring Championships –


Lefkosia (Cyprus), 19-20.5.2018  -'57th Matsia' – Cyprus Spring Championships –

Men

DT (19) 1 Yeóryios Trémos (gre) 58.76; 2 Christoforos Genethli 57.12; 3 Rafail Antoniou 55.30; 4 Andreas Christou 55.12; 5 Iáson Thanópoulos (gre) 54.40

JT (20) Panaskevás Batzávalis (gre) 82.37

Haniá (Greece), 19.5.2018 -8th International Athletics Meeting 'Haniá 2018' -


Haniá (Greece), 19.5.2018  -8th International Athletics Meeting 'Haniá 2018' -

Men

100m (0.5) 1 Panayiótis Trivizás 10.43; 2 Denis Dimitrov (bul) 10.47

200m (-0.3) 1 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 20.62; 2 Panayiótis Trivizás 20.85; 3 Denis Dimitrov (bul) 21.20

400m 1 Tobias Lange (ger) 46.90; 2 Mihaíl Pappás 47.38; 3 Johannes Floors (ger) 47.65

800m 1 Edison Muço (alb) 1:49.87; 2 Konstadínos Vasilákis 1:50.12; 3 Aleksandar Vasilev (bul) 1:50.57

110mh (0.0) 1 Konstadínos Douvalídis 13.62

PV 1 Tomas Wecksten (fin) 5.30

LJ 1 Miltiádis Tentóglou 8.19 (-0.7); 2 Mihaíl Mertzanídis-Despotéris 7.67 (1.1); 3 Dino Pervan (cro) 7.66 (1.0); 4 Ionut Grecu (rou) 7.65 (0.6); 5 Anastásios Galazoúlas 7.55 (0.5); 6 Márkos Sirígos 7.50 (1.1)

SP 1 Odisséas Mouzenídis (99) 18.72; 2 Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári 18.42

DT 1 Apostolos Parellis (cyp) 59.65; 2 Tadej Hribar (slo) 56.90

Women

100m (0.4) 1 Inna Eftimova (bul) 11.56; 2 Ekateríni Sarri 11.78

400m 1 Elpída-Ioánna Karkalátou 54.41; 2 Lena Naumann (ger) 54.49; 3 Evaggélia Zigóri 54.95; 4 Camelia Gal (rou) 55.35

100mh (1.3) 1 Elisávet Pesirídou 13.13; 2 Anamaria Nesteriuc (rou) 13.13; 3 Ivana Lončarek (cro) 13.36; 4 Toni Tomičić Prezelj (cro) 13.95

PV 1 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 4.72; 2 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak 4.45; 3 Stélla-Iró Ledáki 4.05; 4 Ariádni Adamopoúlou (2000) 4.05

TJ 1 Paraskeví Papahrístou 13.93 (1.2); 2 Kristína Alvertsián 13.20 (1.5); 3 Petra Koren (slo) 13.15 (2.0); 4 Paola Borović (cro) 13.10 (1.7)

Mersin (Turkey), 19.20.5.2018 -Interclub Turkish Super League-


Mersin (Turkey), 19.20.5.2018  -Interclub Turkish Super League-

Men

100m (19) (1.1) 1  Ramil Guliyev  10.10,  2 Emre Zafer Barnes 10.21,  3 Ertan Özkan 10.49

200m (-1.2) Jak Ali Harvey  21.12

400m (19) 1 Nicholas Kiplagat Bett  (ken) 46.89, 2 Batuhan Altıntaş 47.22, 3 Abdullah Tütünci 47.58

800m (19) 1 Ferguson Cheruiyot (ken)  1:47.39, 2 Leonard Kosencha (ken) 1:47.82,  3 Levent Ateş 1:48.79, 4 Utku Çobanoğlu  1:49.86

1500m 1 Ilham Tanui Özbilen  3:38.68, 2 Süleyman Bekmezci 3:45.01, 3 Levent Ateş  3:47.07, 4 Mustafa Özseçer 3:48.53, 5 Turgay Bayram 3:49.86

3.000m (19) 1  Kaan Kigen Özbilen  8:01.76,  2 Ali Kaya  8:07.75,  3 Getaye Gelaw  (eth) 8:11.43

5000m Aras Kaya 14:02.64

400mh (19) 1  Yasmani Copello  48.31, 2 Nicholas Kiplagat Bett (ken) 49.08

3.000m St (19)  1 Hillary Kipsang Yego (ken) 8:34.44,  2 Tarık Langat Akdağ  8:41.54

HJ (19)  Alperen Acet  (98)  2.21

LJ (19) 1 Alper Kulaksız  7.70 (1.1), 2 Muammer Demir  7.61 (0.2), 3 Emre Dalkıran  7.47 (1.7)

TJ 1 Can Özüpek 16.35 (1.9) NR u23, 2 Musa Tüzen 15.80 (0.7)

SP 1 Osman Can Özdeveci  20.26, 2 Konrad Bukowiecki (pol) 19.83

DT (19) 1 Irfan Yıldırım  57.95, 2 Yusuf Yalçınkaya  55.14, 3 Konrad Bukowiecki  (pol) 54.44

HT 1  Eşref Apak  78.59, 2 Özkan Baltacı  76.84

JT (19) 1 Emin Öncel  75.86, 2 Ümmet Değirmenci 73.74, 3 Fatih Avan  70.02

4x100m ENKA – Istanbul  (Aykut Ay, Izzet Safer, Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey)  39.17

Women

100m (0.3) 1 Ivet Lalova Collio (bul) 11.20, 2 Mizgin Ay  (2000)  11.78

200m (-0.1)  Ivet Lalova Collio (bul) 22.94

400m 1 Malgorzata Holub  (pol) 52.01, 2 Derya Yıldırım  55.11

800m 1  Dorcus Ajok (uga) 2:03.45,  2 Meryem Akdağ  2:04.98, 3 Hatice Ünzir  2:07.59, 4 Damla Çelik  2:08.50,

1500m (19) 1 Dorcus Ajok (uga) 4:11.38, 2 Meryem Akdağ  4:13.67, 3 Hatice Ünzir  4:22.45, 4 Damla Çelik  4:27.05, 5 Demet Dinç  4:29.74

3000m 1  Yasemin Can 9:17.91, 2 Stacy Jepkemoi Ndwia (ken) 9:24.29

5000m (19) 1 Yasemin Can 16:30.45, 2 Stacy Jepkemoi Ndwia (ken) 16:45.93

100mh (0.2) Şevval Ayaz (2000) 13.2h

400mh (19)  1 Elif Gören  58.07, 2 Emel Şanlı  58.17

HJ 1 Kadriye Aydın 1.82, 2 Venelina Veneva (bul), Esmanur Alkaç 1.82

PV (19)  1 Demet Parlak  4.15, 2 Buse Arıkazan  4.10

LJ Karen Melis Mey 6.29 (0.2)

TJ (19) 1  Beyza Tilki  13.26 (-0,5), 2 Tuğba Aydın  13.07 (-0.9)

SP (19)  Emel Dereli  17.13

HT (19) 1  Kıvılcım Salman  71.40, 2 Tuğçe Şahutoğlu  65.83, 3 Zeliha Uzunbilek  64.98

JT  1 Eda Tuğsuz  59.14, 2 Selena Durna 49.72

RunBlogRun