@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, July 23, 2017

Samorin (Slovak Republic), 22.7.2017


Samorin (Slovak Republic), 22.7.2017

Men

800m Jan Kubista (cze) 1.49.43; 110mh (-1,0) Petr Svoboda (cze) 14.07; SP Matus Olej 18.79; JT Petr Frydrych (cze) 84.94

Women

100m (0.4) Alexandra Bezeková (svk) 11.73; 200m (-1,0) Alexandra Bezeková 24.24; 400m 1 Iveta Putalová 52.36; 2 Daniela Ledecka 54.88; LJ 1 Jana Veldakova 6.20 (-2,1); 2 Jana Koresová (cze) 6.13 (0.9); TJ 1 Dana Veldakova 13.90 (2.3) and 13.79 (2.0); 2 Lucie Majková (cze) 13.33 (0.7); JT Irena Sedivá (cze) 54.20

Moskva (Russia), 22.7.2017


Moskva (Russia), 22.7.2017

Men

SP 1 Maksim Afonin 21.07; 2 Aleksandr Lesnoy 20.65; 3 Konstantin Lyadusov 19.81; 4 Aleksey Kulayev 18.95; Pentathlon (60mh; 600m; HJ; LJ; SP) 1 Ilya Shurenkov 4.136p (8.30; 1.23.44; 1.99; 7.38 (1.3); 13.52); 2 Yevgeniy Sarantsev 4.097p (8.47; 1.24.02; 2.02; 7.02 (0.8); 14.84); 3 Sergey Timshin 4.088p (8.42; 1.23.51; 2.05; 6.97 (0.7); 13.94)

Women

400m 1 Kseniya Aksyonova 52.48, 2 Anastasiya Konkova 54.50; 400mh 1 Valeriya Khramova 56.22; 2 Vera Rudakova 56.47; 3 Irina Takuntseva 58.31; 4 Yelena Zuykevich 59.32; TJ 1 Irina Gumenyuk 14.01 (0.1), 2 Viktoriya Prokopenko 13.76 (0.9); 3 Mariya Suntsova 13.40 (0.9); SP 1 Yevgeniya Sokolova 17.70; 2 Irina Tarasova 17.68; 3 Alyona Bugakova 17.44; 4 Valeriya Zyryanova 16.95; Pentathlon (60mh; 600m Hj; LJ; SP) Mariya Gromysheva 4.170p (8.60; 1.42.33; 1.65; 6.00 (0.8); 13.12); 2 Viktoriya Vaseykina 3.995p (9.03; 1.43.85; 1.71; 6.01 (1.3); 11.17); 3 Margarita Korneychuk 3.893p (10.42; 1.41.06; 1.80; 6.02 (0.9); 11.13)

Saturday, July 22, 2017

Heusden (Belgium), 22.7.2017 -Nacht van de Atletiek-


Heusden (Belgium), 22.7.2017 -Nacht van de Atletiek-

Men

pre program

100 h2 (1.9) Jeff Demps (usa) 10.23

400m Mamoudou Elimane Hanne (fra) 46.63

800m h1 1 Stephen Knuckey (aus) 1.48.48; 2 George Kusche (rsa) 1.48.85; 3 Thomas Roth (nor) 1.49.27; 4 Andreas Roth (nor) 1.49.34; 5 Kevin Stadler (ger) 1.50.71; h2 1 Issac Hockey (aus) 1.49.29; 2 Maarten Plaum (ned) 1.50.07; 3 David Gendreau-Fillion (can) 1.50.48; 4 Thomas Van laar (ned) 1.50.76

1.500m h1 Samuel Prakel (usa) 3.41.42; 2 Blake Haney (usa) 3.42.88; 3 Jordan Gusman (aus) 3.43.14; 4 Adam Pyke (aus) 3.43.48; 5 Amine Khadiri (cyp) 3.43.62; 6 Tim Gorman (usa) 3.43.73; 7 Stefan Hettich (ger) 3.43.74; 8 Andreas Dimitrakis (gre) 3.43.89; 9 Getahun Yimer (isr) 3.44.68; 10 Thomas Riva (can) 3.44.77; 11 James West (gbr) 3.45.29; 12 Josh Carr (gbr) 3.47.94; h2 1 Cole Peterson (can) 3.44.07; 2 Ferdinand Edman (nor) 3.44.25; 3 Philip Cortvriednt 3.47.33; h3 1 Thilo Brill (ger) 3.46.02; 2 Marc Tortell (ger) 3.46.47; 3 Denis Bauerle (ger) 3.46.93

Men

main program

200m (0.2) 1 Cejhae Greene (ant) 20.59; 2 Kyle Greaux (tto) 20.62; 3 Julian Reus (ger) 20.77; 4 Joseph Millar (nzl) 20.95; 5 Jeff Demps (usa) 21.02; 6 Robin Vanderbemden 21.02; 7 Jonathan Borlee 21.02  

400m 1 Machel Cedenio (tto) 45.56; 2 Rabah Yousif (gbr) 45.74; 3 Kevin Borlee 45.93; 4 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 46.35; 5 Dylan Borlee 46.43; 6 Julien Watrin 46.69; 7 Jermaine Gayle (jam) 47.12

800m A 1 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.45.29; 2 Andreas Kramer (swe) 1.45.75; 3 Moses Kibet (ken) 1.46.98, 4 Shirko Mamush Lencho (eth) 1.47.14; 5 Justice Kiprotich (ken) 1.47.18; 6 Aaron Botterman 1.47.97; 7 Brecht Bertels 1.49.24

800m B 1 Jesse Garn (usa) 1.46.90, 2 Ryan Martin (usa) 1.46.92; 3 Richard Douma (ned) 1.47.95; 4 Harun Abda (usa) 1.48.29; 5 Laurens Schockaert 1.49.28; 6 Pieter Sisk u20 1.49.61; 7 Chris Giesting (usa) 1.50.60

1.500m A 1 David Torrance (per) 3.36.88, 2 Timo Benitz (ger) 3.37.36; 3 Ryan Hill (usa) 3.37.61; 4 Isaac Kimeli 3.37.66; 5 Bachir Hiss (dji) 3.37.69; 6 Eric Jenkins (usa) 3.37.92; 7 Johny Gregorek (usa) 3.38.12; 8 Kumari Taki (ken) 3.38.84; 9 Tarik Moukrime 3.39.02; 10 Peter Callahan 3.39.02; 11 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (can) 3.39.34; 12 Charlie Grice (gbr) 3.39.52; 13 Ali Hamdi 3.41.05; 14 Stijn Baeten 3.42.18

1.500m B 1 Kyle Merber (usa) 3.40.67; 2 Graham Crawford (usa) 3.40.83; 3 Alexander Colby (usa) 3.40.87; 4 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.41.00; 5 Hamish Carson (nzl) 3.41.58, 6 Adam Clarke (gbr) 3.41.63; 7 Robin Hendrix 3.42.28; 8 Rowan Axe (gbr) 3.42.30; 9 Drew Hunter (aus) 3.43.69; 10 Jerry Moutsau (rsa) 3.44.75; 11 Simon Debognies 3.44.76; 12 Patrick Casey (usa) 3.47.46; 13 Tom Marshall (gbr) 3.47.60; 14 Leo Manzano (usa) 3.47.69

5.000m A 1 Birhanu Yemataw (brn) 13.09.93; 2 Dawit Wolde (eth) 13.10.13; 3 Ben True (usa) 13.10.83; 4 Hassan Mead (usa) 13.11.20; 5 Bashir Abdi 13.11.87; 6 Betesfa Getahun (eth) 13.13.23; 7 Emanuel Guisamoda Giniki (tan) 13.13.24; 8 Abdi Jamal Dirieh (dji) 13.13.45; 9 Japheth Korir (ken) 13.14.56; 10 Morgan McDonald (aus) 13.15.83; 11 Jonathan Ndiku (ken) 13.16.22; 12 Amdework Walelegn (eth) 13.16.28; 13 Richard Ringer (ger) 13.19.47; 14 Soufiane Bouchikhi 13.22.18; 15 Andy Vernon (gbr) 13.22.18; 16 Ali Kaya (tur) 13.25.71; 17 Alfred Ngeno (ken) 13.28.71; 18 Trevor Dunbar (usa) 13.30.48; 19 Andreas Vojta (aut) 13.51.18; 20 Dame Tasama 13.57.58;

5.000m B 1 Nicholas Kimeli Kipkorir (ken) 13.16.38; 2 Wesley Ledama (ken) 13.19.12; 3 Sondre Moen (nor) 13.20.16, 4 Marc Scott (gbr) 13.22.37; 5 Marcel Fehr (ger) 13.31.29; 6 Luc Bruchet (can) 13.31.99; 7 Alfred Barkach (ken) 13.34.21; 8 Joe Stilin (usa) 13.34.60; 9 Hayato Seki (jpn) 13.35.81; 10 Sam Stabler (gbr) 13.37.30; 11 Malcolm Hicks (nzl) 13.37.31; 12 Shota Onizuka (jpn) 13.38.58; 13 Kazuma Taira (jpn) 13.41.10; 14 Tommy Curtin (usa) 13.48.76; 15 Kyoji Tatezawa (jpn) 13.51.89; 16 Jean-Pierre Weerts 14.00.54; 17 Kei Fumimoto (jpn) 14.01.30

110mh (0.9) 1 Deuce Carter (jam) 13.57; 2 Eduardo Rodrigues (bra) 13.57; 3 Erik Balnuweit (ger) 13.69; 4 Nicholas Hough (aus) 13.76; 5 Dario De Borger 13.82; 6 Job Beintema (ned) 13.96

400mh 1 Omar Cisneros (cub) 49.44; 2 L J Van Zyl (rsa) 49.46; 3 Timofey Chalyy (rus) 49.74; 4 Quincy Downing (usa) 50.08; 5 Eric Alejandro (pur) 50.18; 6 Georg Fleischhauer (ger) 50.95; 7 Felix Franz (ger) 51.46; 8 Curtis Beach (usa) 51.79

LJ 1 Tiago da Silva (bra) 7.63 (0.7); 2 Feron Sayers (gbr) 7.54 (0.0); 3 Mathias Broothaerts 7.51 (1.1); 4 Jean-Pierre Bertrand (fra) 7.50 (0.6)

4x400m 1 Belgium 3.02.93; 2 Italy 3.04.71

Women pre program

100m (-0,4) 1 Angela Tenorio (ecu) 11.19, 2 Olesya Povh (ukr) 11.47; 3 Sacha van Agt (ned) 11.75

200m (1.1) 1 Tessa van Schagen 8ned) 23.30; 2 Alexis Love (usa) 23.34; 3 Manon Depuydt 23.60; 4 Olivia Borlee 24.09

400m 1 Lisanne De Witte (ned) 52.17; 2 Laura De Witte (ned) 52.30; 3 Carline Muir (can) 53.48, 4 Nikki van Leuveren (ned) 53.58; 5 Margo Van Puyvelde 53.93; 6 Nelly Schmidt (ger) 54.75; 7 Laetitia Libert 54.77; 8 Jessica Thornton (aus) 54.97

800m h1 1 Tanja Spill (ger) 2.04.19; 2 Charline Mathias (lux) 2.04.41; 3 Isabella Andersson (swe) 2.04.81; 4 Raquel Lambdin (usa) 2.05.26; 5 Casey Atkin (can) 2.05.52; 6 Adrea Propp (can) 2.06.20; h2 Danaid Prinsen (ned) 2.05.49

1.500m h1 1 Tori Tsolis (usa) 4.10.88; 2 Mariah Kelly (can) 4.14.84; 3 Rachel Cliff (can) 4.16.11; 4 Kinsey Gomez (usa) 4.19.41; 5 Ayla Granados (usa) 4.23.30; 6 Lotte Krause (ned) 4.24.15; 7 Lisa Rooms 4.26.34; h2 1 Lilly Coward (gbr) 4.21.67; 2 Vera Coutellier (ger) 4.22.33; 3 Raissa Laval (fra) 4.22.80; 4 Nada Pauer (ger) 4.23.12; 5 Svenja Pingpank (ger) 4.24.47; 6 Dagmar Smid (med) 4.25.08; 7 Clara Di Girolamo (fra) 4.25.66; 8 Naoile Khattou (fra) 4.26.51

Men

night program

5.000m C 1 Per Svela (nor) 13.46.48; 2 Julian Oakley (nzl) 13.46.54; 3 Jordan Mann (usa) 13.47.11; 4 Amanuel Gergis (swe) 13.48.07; 5 Simon Boch (ger) 13.48.75; 6 Philipp Reinhardt (ger) 13.49.71; 7 Thijs Nijhuis (den) 13.50.40; 8 Karsten Meier (ger) 13.51.32; 9 Marius Vedvik (nor) 13.55.78; 10 Bjornar Lillefosse (nor) 13.56.17; 11 Gaetan Cals (fra) 13.56.94; 12 Lahsene Bouchikhi 13.59.26; 13 Richard Goodman (gbr) 13.59.94; 14 Michal Butter (ned) 14.02.43; 15 Michael Somers 14.02.93

Women

main program

800m 1 Renee Eykens 2.03.34; 2 Kate Grace (usa) 2.03.47; 3 Ce'Aira Brown (usa) 2.03.63; 4 Anneliese Rubie (aus) 2.04.08; 5 Annie Leblanc (can) 2.04.26; 6 Georgia Griffith (aus) 2.04.47; 7 Hannah Segrave (usa) 2.04.96; 8 Isabella Andersson (swe) 2.05.20; 9 Kenyetta Iyevbele (usa) 2.05.80; 10 Josephine Chelangat (ken) 2.06.39

1.500m 1 Colleen Quigley (usa) 4.03.93; 2 Hanna Klein (ger) 4.04.15; 3 Amanda Eccleston (usa) 4.04.34; 4 Winfreda Mbithe (ken) 4.04.46; 5 Stephanie Garcia (usa) 4.04.63; 6 Alexa Efraimson (usa) 4.04.75; 7 Alemaz Teshale (eth) 4.05.91; 8 Margherita Magnani (ita) 4.06.30; 9 Maureen Koster (ned) 4.06.67; 10 Dariya Barysevich (blr) 4.07.79; 11 Emily Lipari (usa) 4.08.09; 12 Caroline Chepkemoi (ken) 4.08.84; 13 Sofie van Accom 4.09.48; 14 Jeny Blundell (aus) 4.11.64; 15 Lauren Johnson (usa) 4.19.51

5.000m 1 Susan Krumins (ned) 14.53.35; 2 Emily Infeld (usa) 14.56.33; 3 Shalane Flanagan (usa) 14.58.99; 4 Kidsan Alema (eth) 15.03.27; 5 Gebru Azmera (eth) 15.03.49; 6 Andrea Seccafien (can) 15.08.59; 7 Emily Sisson (usa) 15.10.90; 8 Fotyen Tesfay (eth) 15.12.06; 9 Madeline Hills (aus) 15.12.63; 10 Eloise Wellings (aus) 15.14.54; 11 Jessica O'Connell (can) 15.14.99; 12 Sarah Pagano (usa) 15.24.12; 13 Sintayehu Lewetegn (eth) 15.26.03; 14 Mimi Belete (brn) 15.26.49; 15 Liv Westphal (fra) 15.31.21; 16 Elaina Balouris (usa) 15.34.98; 17 Louise Carton 15.37.34, 18 Mel Lawrence (usa) 15.40.18; 19 Al Maja Moller (den) 15.40.73; 20 Goytatom Gebreselassie (eth) 15.41.48; 21 Alycia Cridebring (usa) 15.41.66

100mh (0.0) 1 Hanna plotitsyna (ukr) 12.99; 2 Anne Zagre 13.00; 3 Eline Berings 13.02; 4 Phylicia George (can) 13.13; 5 Laura Valette (fra) 13.38; 6 Sarah Missine 13.56; 7 Chloe Beaucarne 13.69

400mh 1 Sage Watson (can) 55.30; 2 Lauren Wells (aus) 56.21; 3 Axelle Dauwens 57.96; 4 Hanne Claes 58.21; 5 Christine Salterberg (ger) 58.23; 6 Phara Anacharsis (fra) 58.36; 7 Justien Grillet 59.48; 8 Eva Duinslaeger 59.92

HJ 1 Yuliya Levchenko (ukr) 1.91; 2 Nafissatou Thiam 1.88; 3 Mirela Demireva (bul) 1.84; 4 Iryna Herashchenko (ukr) 1.84; 5 Maryia Zhodzik (blr) 1.80; 6 Liz Patterson (usa) 1.80; Bethan Partridge (gbr) 1.80; 8 Maria Shulhina (blr) 1.80; 9 Desiree Rossit (ita) 1.80; 10 Barbara Szabo (hun) 1.80

PV 1 Eliza McCartney (nzl) 4.61; 2 Maryna Kylypko (ukr) 4.51; 3 Liz Parnov (aus) 4.41; Huiqin Xu (chn) 4.41; 5 Fanny Smets (bel) 4.41; 6 Femke Pluim (ned) 4.31; 7 Olivia McTaggart (nzl) 4.31; 8 Regine Kramer (ger) 4.21

Barcelona (Spain), 22-23.7.2017 -National Championships-


Barcelona (Spain), 22-23.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men

100m (22) (0.7) Angel David Rodríguez 10.24; in semis: Patrick Chinedu 10.46 (2.1) 1s1; Eusebio Cáceres 10.56 (1.3) 2s2; 200m heats (22) Mateo Galvan (ita) 20.92 (1.3) 1h5; Samuel García 21.14 (4.2) 1h4; Alberto Salcedo 21.26 (2.7) 1h3; Daniel Cerdán 21.28 (2.7) 1h3; 400m heats (22) Lucas Bua 47.06 1h1; Darwin Echeverry 47.12 1h2; Julio Arenas 47.23 2h2; Alberto Gavalda 47.28 2h1; Iñigo Pérez 47.29 3h1; David Jiménez 47.33 3h2; Oscar Husillos 47.35 1h3; Jesús Serrano 47.51 2h3; 800m heats (22) Saul Ordoñez 1.48.21 1h2; Kevin López 1.48.53 2h2; Daniel Andujar 1.48.57 1h1; Jesús Gómez 1.48.75 2h1; Pablo Sánchez-Valladares 1.48.77 1h3; Saul Martínez 1.48.79 3h2; Alvaro De Arriba 1.48.80 2h3; David Palacio 1.48.93 3h3; 1.500m heats (22) Adel Mechaal 3.46.66 1h3; Ilias Fifa 3.46.85 1h2; 5.000m (22) Adel Mechaal 14.07.93; 110mh heats (22) Orlando Ortega 13.39 (1.5) 1h4; Yidiel Contreras 13.64 (1.3) 1h1; Javier López 14.00 (0.5) 1h3; 400mh heats (22) Lucirio Garrido (ven) 50.13 1h2; Andrés Silva (uru) 50.62 1h1; Gerber Blanco (gua) 50.88 1h4; Alfredo Sepúlveda (chi) 51.47 1h3; HJ (22) 1 Eure Yañez 2.25; 2 Carlos Rojas 2.17; Miguel Angel Sancho 2.17; Simón Siverio 2.17; PV (22) 1 Adrián Vallés 5.56; 2 Igor Bychkov 5.51; 3 Istar Dapena 5.31; TJ (22) 1 Pablo Torrijos 16.88 (0.4); 2 Vicente Docavo 16.54 (1.3); 3 Marcos Ruiz 16.10 (2.5); 4 Sergio Solanas 16.00 (-0,3); 5 José Alfonso Palomanes 15.99 (1.0); 6 Pablo Cid 15.97 (0.9); DT (22) 1 Mauricio Ortega (col) 63.68; 2 Frank Casañas 59.75; 3 Lois Maikel Martínez 58.71; 4 Alejandro Vielva 56.61; 5 Pedro José Cuesta 56.43; HT (22) 1 Miguel Alberto Blanco 70.59; 2 Kevin Arreaga 66.55; 3 Pedro Joé Martín 66.47; JT (22) 1 Odei Jainaga 73.50; 2 Nico Quijera 73.41

Women

100m (22) (1.9) 1 Cristina Lara 11.40 (11.36 (2.8) 2s1); 2 Alazne Furundarena 11.66 (11.63 (1.6) 1s2); 3 María Isabel Pérez 11.75 (11.75 (1.6) 2s2); in semis: Narcisa Landazuri (ecu) 11.34 (2.8) 1s1 and 11.28 (4.2) 1h3; 200m heats (22) Estela García 23.04 (3.8) 1h2; Isidora Jiménez 23.65 (1.8) 1h3; Mariely Sánchez (dom) 23.66 (2.8) 1h1; Narcisa Landazuri 23.82 (3.8) 2h2; Paula Sevilla 23.83 (1.8) 2h3; 400m heats (22) Laura Bueno 54.63 1h1; Elena Moreno 54.79 1h2; 400mh heats (22) Aurelie Chaboudez (fra) 58.31 1h3; 3.000m St (22) 1 Irene Sánchez Escribano 9.48.45; 2 Carolina Robles 9.52.79; 3 Emma Oudiou (fra) 9.56.99; 4 María Teresa Urbina 9.58.76; 5 Clara Bia 10.18.23; LJ (22) 1 Olatz Arrieta 6.43 (2.1) and 6.18 (1.9); 2 Fatima Diame 6.34 (2.1); 3 María del Mar Jover 6.15 (1.8); 4 María Angeles Arroyo 6.14 (0.9); 5 Juliet Itoya 6.13 (1.5); SP (22) 1 Ursula Ruiz 18.28; 2 María Belén Toimil 17.19; JT (22) 1 Lidia Parada 57.97; 2 Arantza Moreno 55.74; 3 Nora Aida Bicet 52.91; 4 Mercedes Chilla 50.72

Zürich (Switzerland), 21-22.7.2017 -National Championships-


Zürich (Switzerland), 21-22.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men

100m (21) (0.8) 1 Alex Wilson 10.25 (10.25 (0.8) 1s1); 2 Pascal Mancini 10.42; 3 Silva Wicki 10.47 (10.43 (0.8) 2s1); 4 Florian Clivaz 10.49; in semis: Bastien Mouthon 10.53 (0.8) 4s1; 200m (22) (0.4) 1 Silva Wicki 20.70; 2 Pascal Mancini 21.00; 3 Dany Brand 21.10; 4 Pascal Müller 21.10; 5 Jonas Werner 21.32; Kariem Hussein 21.32; 7 Ari Bragi Karason (isl) 21.42 (21.30 (-0,7) 3h3); in heats: Alex Wilson 20.95 (-0,7) 1h3; 400m (22) 1 Joel Burgunder 46.00; 2 Silvan Lutz 46.97; 3 Daniele Angelella 46.98; 4 Luca FLück 46.98; 5 Vincent Notz 47.76; 6 Joel Flury 48.10; in heats (21) Jerome Bellon 47.93 2h3; 1.500m (22) 1 Julien Wanders 3.44.74; 2 Thomas Gmür 3.44.83; 3 Jan Hochstrasser 3.45.69; 400mh (22) 1 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 51.01; 2 Mattia Tajana 51.62; 3 Andreas Ritz 51.80; HJ (22) Lois Gasch 2.26; LJ (22) Christopher Ullmann 7.61 (0.6); HT (22) Martin Bingisser 62.74

Women

100m (21) (0.1) 1 Mujinga Kambundji 11.08; 2 Salome Kora 11.32 (11.30 (0.9) 1s2); 3 Sarah Atcho 11.48; 4 Ajla Del Ponte 11.65; 5 Samantha Dagry 11.81 (11.77 (0.5) 3s1); 200m (22) (-0,3) 1 Mujinga Kambundji 22.42; 2 Lea Sprunger 22.56; 3 Cornelia Halbheer 23.16; 4 Ellen Sprunger 23.37; 5 Laetitia Hermet 24.15; 6 Petra Fontanive 24.17 (23.95 (0.5) 2h3); ; in heats: Silke Lemmens (99) 24.40 (0.0) 3h2; 400m (22) 1 Agne Serksniené (ltu) 52.65; 2 Vanessa Zimmermann 52.89; 3 Selina Büchel 52.97; 4 Fanette Humair 54.24; 5 Pascale Gränicher 54.90; in heats (21) Petra Fontanive 52.94 1h2; 1.500m (22) 1 Stefanie Barmet 4.26.13; 2 Chiara Scherrer 4.27.50; 3 Selina Ummel 4.28.83; 4 Laura Giudice (2002) 4.29.76; 5.000m (21) 1 Martina Tresch 16.28.58; 2 Krisztina Papp (hun) 16.29.41; 3 Aude Salord (fra) 16.40.60; 400mh (22) 1 Robine Schürmann 58.02; 2 Avril Jackson (gbr) 59.36; HJ (22) Salome Lang 1.80; PV (22) 1 Angelica Moser 4.61; 2 Olivia Fischer 4.00; 3 Angela Metzger 4.00; 4 Lea Bachmann 4.00; LJ (22) Fatim Affessi 6.19 (nwi); DT (21) Pauline Pousse (fra) 56.10; HT (21) Nicole Zihlmann 60.67; JT (22) 1 Nadja-Marie Pasternack 50.21; 2 Nathalie Meier 50.02

Veszprem (Hungary), 22.7.2017


Veszprem (Hungary), 22.7.2017

Men

800m 1 Tamas Kazi 1.46.97; 2 Gergo Kiss 1.48.13; 3 Balasz Vindics 1.48.81; 4 Benjamin Kovacs 1.48.88; DT 1 Robert Szikszai 62.75, 2 Zoltan Kovago 62.12; 3 Janos Huszak 60.11; 4 Janos Kaplar 57.11; HT 1 Bence halasz 73.19; 2 Bence Pasztor 72.47; 3 Akos Hudi 70.68; 4 Zoltan Fabian 66.28; HT u20 (6 kg) 1 Peter Szentivanszky 66.93; 2 Gabor Czeller 66.78; JT Norbert Rivasz-Toth 77.75

Women

800m Bianka Keri 2.04.16; 100mh (0.0) 1 Luca Kozak 13.34 (13.33 (0.0) 1h); 2 Petra Repasi 13.37; DT Anita Marton 57.52; HT 1 Reka Gyuratz 66.83; 2 Tereza Kralová (cze) 64.39; 3 Cintia Gergelics 63.41; 4 Nikola Lomnicka (svk) 62.02; 5 Eva Orban 61.58; JT 1 Reka Szilagyi 55.87; 2 Annabella Bogdan 52.32

Bialystok (Poland), 21-23.7.2017 -National Championships-


Bialystok (Poland), 21-23.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men

100m (21) (1.0) 1 Karol Zalewski 10.27; 2 Remigiusz Olzewski 10.33; 3 Dominik Kopec 10.41; 4 Dariusz Kuc 10.44; 5 Przemyslaw Slowikowski 10.44; in heats: Piotr Mitka 10.55 (1.4) 2s1

200m heats (22) h1 (0.6) 1 Kamil Krynski 21.13; 2 Piotr Mitka 21.25; 3 Przemyslaw Adamski 21.36; h2 (0.9) 1 Rafal Omelko 21.23; 2 Kacper Kozlowski 21.38; 3 Bartlomiej Czajkowski 21.38; h3 (1.2) Karol Zalewski 20.74

400m (22) 1 Rafal Omelko 45.67; 2 Kajetan Duszynski 46.16; 3 Dariusz Kowakuk 46.40; 4 Lukasz Krawczuk 46.45; 5 Kacper Kozlowski 46.57; 6 Andrzej Jaros 46.79; 7 Jakub Krzewina 47.19; 8 Przemyslaw Wascinski 47.30; 400m heats (21) h1 1 Rafal Omleko 46.32; 2 Lukasz Krawczuk 46.61; 3 Jakub Krzewina 46.96; 4 Przemyslaw Wascinski 47.07; h2 1 Kajetan Duszynski 46.80; 2 Andrzej Jaros 47.03; 3 Michal Pietrzak 47.08; 4 Lukasz Ozdarski 47.65; h3 1 Dariusz Kowaluk 46.93; 2 Kacper Kozlowski 47.02; 3 Bartlomiej Chojnowski 47.48

800m (22) 1 Michal Romzys 1.45.70; 2 Artur Kuciapski 1.46.28; 3 Grzegorz Kunc 1.49.41; 4 Szymon Dobaj 1.50.10; 5 Marek Szymanski 1.50.43

5.000m (22) 1 Krystian Zalewski 13.53.45; 2 Damian Roszko 13.56.52; 3 Szymon Kulka 14.00.58

400mh (22) 1 Patryk Dobek 49.53; 2 Jakub Smolinski 50.46; 3 Robert Brylinski 51.78; 400mh heats (21) h1 Patryk Dobek 49.15; h2 1 Jakub Smolinski 51.04; 2 Robert Brylinski 51.86

3.000m St (21) 1 Krystian Zalewski 8.34.89; 2 Lukasz Oslizlo 8.44.10

TJ (21) Karol Hoffmann 16.55 (0.2)

DT 1 Robert Urbanek 65.29; 2 Piotr Malachowski 64.44; 3 Bartlomiej Stoj 61.41; 4 Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim (qat) 60.31; 5 Pawel Pasinski 60.07; 6 Mateusz Mikos 56.79; 7 Damian Kaminski 56.59; 8 Krystian Pawelczyk 56.03

HT (22) 1 Wojciech Nowicki 80.47; 2 Pawel Fajdek 78.64; 3 Arkadiusz Rogowski 66.15 

JT (21) 1 Marcin Krukowski 88.09; 2 Hubert Chmielak 79.50, 3 Lukasz Grzeszczuk 77.65; 4 Bartosz Osewski 76.04; 5 Piotr Lebioda 76.03; 6 Krystian Bondarenko 75.08; 7 Dawid Kosciow 71.95; 8 Wojciech Cwik 71.51

10 Kms Walk (22) 1 Eder Sánchez (mex) 40.05.52; 2 Artur Brzozowski 40.17.91; 3 Jakub Jelonek 41.10.22

Women

100m (21) (-0,1) 1 Ewa Swoboda 11.29; 2 Marika Popowicz-Drapala 11.39; 3 Karolina Zagajewska 11.58; 4 Kamila Ciba 11.72 (11.67 (0.6) 2s2); 5 Agata Forkasiewicz 11.77; (11.67 (1.2) 2s1); in semis: Malgorzata Koldej 11.85 (0.0) 2s3

200m heats (22) h1 (0.4) 1 Anna Kielbasinska 23.48; 2 Malgorzata Koldej 24.24; h2 (0.9) 1 Adrianna Janowicz 23.88; 2 Agata Forkasiewicz 24.05; 3 Klaudia Konopko 24.09; h3 (0.6) Mariak Popowicz-Drapala 23.31

400m (22) 1 Iga Baumgart 51.71; 2 Malgorzata Holub 51.97; 3 Martyna Dabrowska 52.37; 4 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 52.65; 5 Aleksandra Gaworska 52.67; 6 Ewelina Ptak 53.43; 7 Dominika Muraszewska 53.63; 8 Malgorzata Curylo 53.71; 400m heats (21) h1 1 Martyna Dabrowska 52.63; 2 Malgorzata Curylo 53.23; 3 Ewelina Ptak 53.31; 4 Monika Szczesna 54.13; h2 1 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 52.48; 2 Iga Baumgart 52.48; 3 Adrianna Janowicz 53.72; 4 Mariola Karas 54.06; h3 1 Malgorzata Holub 52.58; 2 Aleksandra Gaworska 52.92; 3 Dominika Muraszewska 53.68; 4 Anna Palys 53.83; 5 Dominika Morek 54.08

800m (22) 1 Angelika Cichocka 2.00.91; 2 Joanna Jozwik 2.01.58; 3 Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska 2.02.96; 4 Martyna Galant 2.02.97; 5 Weronika Wyka 2.03.75; 6 Anna Sabat 2.07.01; 7 Angelika Sarna 2.07.23

5.000m (22) 1 Katarzyna Rutkowska 15.50.46; 2 Paulina Kaczynska 15.55.73; 3 Izabela Trzaskalska 16.03.89; 4 Angelika Mach 16.16.74; 5 Karolina Giza 16.18.71; 6 Aleksandra Brzezinska 16.20.76, 7 Mariola Slusarczyk 16.32.55

400mh (22) 1 Joanna Linkiewicz 56.00, 2 Emilia Ankiewicz 56.31; 3 Klaudia Zurek 57.79; 4 Joanna Banach 57.83; 5 Agata Furman 58.86; 6 Justyna Saganiak 59.01; 7 Julia Korzuch 59.44; 400mh heats (21) h1 1 Zudikey Rodríguez (mex) 56.90; 2 Joanna Linkiewicz 57.93, 3 Agata Furman 58.87; h2 1 Justyna Saganiak 58.86; 2 Klaudia Zurek 58.88; 3 Julia Korzuch 59.15; h3 1 Emilia Ankiewicz 57.26; 2 Joanna Banach 58.68; 3 Mirela Kujawa 58.96

3.000m St (21) 1 Matylda Kowal 10.04.12; 2 Katarzyna Kowalska 10.05.332; 3 Mariola Slusarczyk 10.17.20

HJ (22) 1 Kamila Licwinko 1.95; 2 Urszuka Gardzielewska 1.82

PV (22) 1 Justyna Smietanka 4.30; 2 Kamila Przybyla 4.20; 3 Olga Frackowiak 4.00; 4 Naama Berenstein (isr) 4.00

TJ (21) Anna Jagaciak-Michalska (pol) 14.05 (0.9)

SP (21) 1 Paulina Guba 17.92; 2 Klaudia Kardasz 17.53; 3 Aldona Zebrowska 16.34, 4 Agnieszka Maluskiewicz 15.91

JT (21) 1 Marcelina Witek 59.21; 2 Klaudia Maruszewska 55.21; 3 Kamila Zdybal 54.46; 4 Marta Kakol 53.41; 5 Karolina Boldysz 50.57

5 Kms Walk (21) 1 Paulina Buziak 22.20.99; 2 Katarzyna Golba 22.33.55; 3 Agnieszka Ellward 23.12.05; 4 Katarzyna Zdzieblo 23.23.97

Seinäjoki (Finland), 20-23.7.2017 -National Championships-


Seinäjoki (Finland), 20-23.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men

100m (21) (1.3) 1 Samuli Samuelsson 10.30; 2 Otto Ahlfors 10.44; 3 Ville Myllymäki 10.47; in heats: Viljammi Kaasalainen 10.59 (2.9) 2h3

110mh (22) (0.8) Elmo Lakka 13.82

PV (22) Tomas Wecksten 5.35

LJ (22) 1 Kristian Bäck 7.91 (3.8); 2 Arttu Pajulahti 7.88 (1.5); 3 Roni Ollikainen 7.82 (2.8); 4 Kristian Pulli 7.79 (2.0); 5 Kalle Salminen 7.67 (4.5)

SP (22) 1 Arttu Kangas 19.53; 2 Tomas Söderlund 17.97

DT (21) 1 Frantz Kruger 57.35; 2 Olli Takala 56.55; 3 Pyry Niskala 56.01; 4 Oskari Perälampi 55.14

HT (22) 1 Henri Liipola 72.71; 2 Aleksi Jaakkola 71.95; 3 Tuomas Seppänen 71.04; 4 Tommi Remes 70.82; 5 Aaron Kangas 69.92; 6 Juho Saarikoski 69.40; 7 Markus Kokkonen 68.47

JT qualy (22) 1 Teemu Wirkkala 79.68; 2 Tero Pitkämäki 78.50; 3 Oliver Helander 76.97

20 Kms Walk (20) 1 Aleksi Ojala 1h23.16; 2 Veli-Matti Partanen 1h24.01; 3 Jarkko Kinnunen 1h26.12

Women

100m (21) (1.4) Hanna-Maari Latvala 11.59

400m (21) Katri Mustola 54.40

1.500m (21) 1 Sara Kuivisto 4.14.27; 2 Kristiina Mäki 4.15.38; 3 Karin Storbacka 4.23.42; 4 Kaisa Tyni 4.24.35

100mh (22) (2.8) 1 Lotta Harala 13.12 (13.53 (1.4) 1h1); 2 Reetta Hurske 13.23 (13.30 (2.0) 1h2); 3 Viivi Avikainen 13.34 (13.41 (2.0) 2h2)

3.000m St (22) Camilla Richardsson 9.58.36

TJ (22) 1 Kristiina Mäkelä 13.77 (1.6); 2 Sanna Nygard 13.76 (1.9); 3 Seni Salminen 13.08 (1.0)

SP (21) 1 Kaisa Kymäläinen 15.80; 2 Senja MäKitörmä 15.30

HT (21) 1 Krista Tervo 67.18; 2 Merja Korpela 67.05; 3 Johanna Salmela 65.08; 4 Inga Linna 63.63; 5 Jenni Penttilä 62.07; 6 Tiina Rinnekari 61.53; 7 Ilse Kaaja 60.62; 8 Heli Rinnelari 59.57

HT qualy (20) 1 Krista Tervo 64.34; 2 Merja Korpela 62.69; 3 Johanna Salmela 62.20; 4 Jenni Penttilä 61.76; 5 Inga Linna 61.04; 6 Tiina Rinnekari 61.02

10 Kms Walk (20) Elisa Neuvonen 46.50

JT (22) 1 Jenni Kangas 59.33; 2 Oona Sormunen 55.68; 3 Heidi Nokelainen 54.97; 4 Sanne Erkkola 52.44; 5 Saara Lipsanen 51.32; 6 Meri Rautamies 51.08; 7 Jelena Jaakkola 51.02; 8 Janette Lepisto 50.55

JT qualy (21) 1 Jenni Kangas 57.36; 2 Oona Sormunen 56.96; 3 Heidi Nokelainen 54.97; 4 Sanne Erkkola 52.44; 5 Sara Lipsanen 51.32; 6 Meri Rautamies 51.08; 7 Jelena Jaakola 51.02; 8 Janette Lepisto 50.55

Heptathlon (21-22) 1 Jutta Heikkinen 5.747p (14.00 (1.2); 1.68; 12.72; 25.27 (1.2) - 5.82 (2.1); 44.02; 2.19.67); 2 Hertta Heikkinen 5.545p (14.38 (1.2) 1.62; 12.59; 24.87 (1.2) - 5.76 (2.4); 37.37; 2.16.77); 3 Jessica Rautelin 5.445p (14.37 (1.2); 1.56; 11.77; 25.86 (1.2) - 5.98 (3.9); 39.68; 2.16.63)

Grosseto (Italy), 20-23.7.2017 -European Junior Championships-


Grosseto (Italy), 20-23.7.2017 -European Junior Championships-

Men

100m (21) (-4,3) 1 Filippo Tortu (ita) 10.73; 2 Samuel Purola (fin) 10.79; 3 Oliver Bromby (gbr) 10.88; 100m semis (20) Filippo Tortu (ita) 10.39 (0.3) 1s1; Oliver Bromby (gbr) 10.54 (-0,8) 1s3; Samuel Purola (fin) 10.55 (-0,8) 2s3; Sergio López (esp) 10.57 (0.3) 2s1; Henrik Larsson (swe) 10.57 (-1,8) 1s2; Abdoulaye Drame (fra) 10.60 (0.3) 3s1; Milo Skupin-Alfa (ger) 10.61 (0.3) 4s1; Santeri Kuusiniemi (fin) 10.65 (0.3) 5s1; Thomas Barthel (ger) 10.65 (-1,8) 2s2; Dom Ashwell (gbr) 10.67 (-1,8) 3s2; Konstadínos Zíkos (gre) 10.68 (0.3) 6s1; Javier Troyano (esp) 10.68 (-0,8) 3s3; 100m heats (20) Filippo Tortu (ita) 10.51 (-0,6) 1h4; Dom Ashwell (gbr) 10.52 (-0,5) 1h3; Rechmial Miller (gbr) 10.55 (0.2) 1h2; Samuel Purola (fin) 10.58 (-0,5) 2h3; Thomas Barthel (ger) 10.61 (-0,5) 3h3; Sergio López (esp) 10.61 (-0,6) 2h4; Abdoulaye Drame (fra) 10.64 (-0,6) 3h4; Henrik Larsson (swe) 10.65 (-0,3) 1h1; Javier Troyano (esp) 10.65 (-2,7) 1h5; Nicholas Artuso (ita) 10.67 (0.2) 2h2; Stepan Hampl (cze) 10.68 (-0,3) 2h1

200m (22) (-0,9) 1 Toby Harries (gbr) 20.81; 2 Jona Efoloko (gbr) 20.92; 3 Samuel Purola (fin) 21.00; 4 Pol Retamal (esp) 21.02; 5 Daniel Ambros (esp) 21.19; 6 Mark Smyth (irl) 21.36; 7 Manuel De Nicolás (esp) 21.51; 8 Tamas Mate (hun) 21.51; 200m semis (22) Toby Harries (gbr) 20.89 (0.4) 1s3; Daniel Ambros (esp) 21.06 (-1,5) 1s1; Manuel De Nicolás 21.18 (0.4) 2s3; Tamas Mate (hun) 21.19 3(0.4) s3; Jona Efoloko (gbr) 21.20 (-1,5) 2s1; Samuel Purola (fin) 21.21 (-1,5) 3s1; Pol Retamal 21.27 (-1,5) 1s2; Henrik Larsson (swe) 21.44 (0.4) 4s3; Aaron Cardona (sui) 21.44 (-1,5) 4s1; Mark Smyth (irl) 21.46 (-1,5) 2s2; Dominik Smosarski (pol) 21.46 (-1,5) 3s2; Isayah Boers (ned) 21.48 (-1,5) 5s1; Nick Stewart 21.52 (-1,5) 4s2; Cillin Greene (irl) 21.52 (0.4) 5s3; Jiri Polak (cze) 21.54 (-1,5) 6s1; 200m heats (21) Pol Retamal (esp) 21.14 (0.0) 1h5; Toby Harries (gbr) 21.20 (-0,4) 1h3; Daniel Ambros (esp) 21.21 (-1,1) 1h4; Jona Efoloko (gbr) 21.26 (-1,9) 1h1; Mathias Hove Johansen (nor) 21.30 (-1,9) 2h1; Dominik Smosarski (pol) 21.35 (0.0) 2h5; Nick Stewart (gbr) 21.36 (0.0) 3h5; Tamas Maté (hun) 21.43 (-1,1) 2h4; Jiri Polak (cze) 21.47 (0.0) 4h5; Aaron Cardona (sui) 21.47 (-0,4) 2h3; Cillin Greene (irl) 21.50 (-1,1) 3h4; Henrik Larsson (swe) 21.53 (-1,7) 1h2; Mario Marchei (ita) 21.54 (-0,4) 3h3

400m (22) 1 Vladimir Aceti (ita) 45.92; 2 Tymoteusz Zimny (pol) 46.04; 3 Jonathan Sacoor (nor) 46.23; 4 Tony Nou (est) 46.24; 5 Owen Richardson (gbr) 46.49; 6 Christopher O'Donnell (irl) 46.54; 7 Manuel Sanders (ger) 46.82; 8 Lapo Bianciardi (ita) 47.78; 400m semis (21) Christopher O'Donnell (irl) 46.78 1s2; Jonathan Sacoor (nor) 46.78 2s2; Manuel Sanders (ger) 46.83 3s2; Owen Richardson (gbr) 46.85 4s2; Vladimir Aceti (ita) 46.91 1s1; Tony Nou (est) 46.94 1s3; Tymoteusz Zimny (pol) 47.10 2s1; Lapo Bianciardi (ita) 2s3; Marvin Schlegel (ger) 47.29 3s3; Ricky Petrucciani (sui) 47.41 4s3; Teo Andant (fra) 47.41 3s1; Niklas Bergman-Larsson (swe) 47.52 4s1; Ilja Petrusenko (lat) 47.71 5s2; Gediminas Truskauskas (ltu) 47.91 5s1; Charles Devantay (sui) 47.92 6s2; Carl Bengtström (swe) 48.08 5s3; Klaudio Gjetja (ita) 48.10 7s2; Austris Karpinskis (lat) 48.16 6s3; 400m heats (20) Tymoteusz Zimny (pol) 46.65 1h3; Owen Richardson (gbr) 46.70 1h5; Teo Andant (fra) 47.05 2h3; Austris Karpinskis (lat) 47.18 3h3; Marvin Schlegel (ger) 47.25 1h2; Boldizsar Boda (hun) 47.25 4h3; Tony Nou (est) 47.27 1h1; Jonathan Sacoor (nor) 47.31 2h5; Carl Bengström (swe) 47.32 5h3; Vladimir Aceti (ita) 47.35 2h2; Christopher O'Donell (irl) 47.45 1h4; Ricky Petrucciani (sui) 47.51 2h4; Niklas Bergman-Larsson (swe) 47.52 3h5; Charles Devantay (sui) 47.54 4h5; David Salamon (cro) 47.57 3h2; Manuel Sanders (ger) 47.63 2h1; Gediminas Truskauskas (ltu) 47.65 4h2; Jakub Vesely (cze) 47.68 5h5; Ilja Petrusenko 47.73 3h1; Lapo Bianciardi (ita) 47.79 3h4; Lovro Mesec Kosir (slo) 47.83 4h4; David Iustin Nastase (rou) 47.90 4h2; Klaudio Gjetja (ita) 47.91 4h1; Ondrej Holub (cze) 47.93 5h2; Mihaíl Pappas (gre) 48.14 5h4; Anej Zupanc 48.14 5h1

800m semis (22) Markhim Lonsdale (gbr) 1.48.24 1s3; Marino Bloudek (cro) 1.48.46 2s3; Athanasios Kalakos (gre( 1.48.59 1s2; Eduardo Romero (esp) 1.48.61 3s3; Benjamin Robert (fra) 1.48.65 2s2; John Fitzsimmons (irl) 1.48.68 3s2; Gabriel Tual (fra) 1.48.85 4s3; Ben Greenwood (gbr) 1.49.32 1s1; Vojtech Mlynar (cze) 1.49.41 2s1; Canaan Soloman (gbr) 1.49.42 4s2; Elliott Crestan (bel) 1.49.58 3s1; Simone Barontini (ita) 1.49.82 4s1; Andrea Romani (ita) 1.50.04 5s3; Markus Teijula (fin) 1.50.37 6s3; Tilen Simenko Lalic (slo) 1.50.46 7s3; Javier Mirón (esp) 5s1; 800m heats (21) Elliott Crestan (bel) 1.51.40 1h1; Ben Greenwood (gbr) 1.51.57 1h3; Pascal Kleyer (ger) 1.51.63 2h3; Patryk Kozlowski (pol) 1.51.75 3h3; Sondre Juven (nor) 1.51.87 4h3

1.500m (22) 1 Jake Heyward (gbr) 3.56.73; 2 Dries De Smet (bel) 3.56.98; 3 Adrián Ben (esp) 3.57.32; 1.500m heats (20) Jakob Ingebrigtsen (nor) 3.45.22 1h2; Mario García (esp) 3.45.90 2h2; Dries De Smet (bel) 3.46.00 3h2; Jake Heyward (gbr) 3.46.64 4h2; Adrian Ben (esp) 3.48.11 1h1; Tim van de Velde (ned) 3.48.23 2h1; Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland (nor) 3.48.26 3h1; Archie Davis (gbr) 3.48.35 4h1; Bram Anderiessen (ned) 3.48.41 5h1; Andreas Holst Lindgreen (den) 3.48.45 6h1; Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás (gre) 3.48.88 5h2; Mateusz Debski (pol) 3.49.01 6h2; Ömer Oti (tur) 3.49.01 7h1; Sondre Juven (nor) 3.49.09 7h2; Yani Khelaf (fra) 3.49.32 8h1; Martin Prodanov (bul) 3.50.01 9h1; Anton Hrabovskyy (ukr) 3.50.38 8h2; Charlie O'Donovan (irl) 3.50.72 10h1; Lukas Smersky (cze) 3.50.73 11h1

5.000m (22) 1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (nor) 14.41.67; 2 Tariku Novales (esp) 14.44.66; 3 Dorin Andrei Rusu (rou) 14.46.07

10.000m (20) 1 Dorin Andrei Rusu (rou) 31.08.86; 2 Sergiy Polikarpenko (ita) 31.10.85; 3 Sezgin Ataç (tur) 31.12.18; 4 Mustafa Belghiti (ita) 31.35.18; 5 Narve Gilje Nordas (nor) 31.36.30

110mh (22) (0.0) 1 Jason Joseph (sui) 13.41; 2 Robert Sakala 13.48; 3 Luis Salort (esp) 13.48; 4 Max Hrelja (swe) 13.54; 5 Rokas Ickys (ltu) 13.71; 6 Johannes Treiel (st) 13.78; 7 Leo El Achkar (fra) 13.92; 110mh (0.99m) semis (21) Max Hrelja (swe) 13.68 (-1,4) 1s3; Jason Joseph (sui) 13.81 (-1,4) 2s3; Luis Salort (esp) 13.81 (-1,9) 1s1; Robert Sakala (gbr) 13.88 (-1,4) 3s3; Johannes Treiel (est) 13.92 (-1,9) 2s1; Rokas Ickys (ltu) 13.97 (-4,2) 1s2; Leo El Achkar (fra) 14.02 (-1,4) 4s3; Liam van der Schaaf (ned) 14.05 (-4,2) 2s2; David Ryba (cze) 14.07 (-1,4) 5s3; Jason Nicholson (gbr) (-1,9) 14.09 3s1; Sales Junior Inglin (sui) 14.09 (-1,9) 4s1; Cameron Fillery (gbr) 14.11 (-4,2) 3s2; Tuur Bras (nel) 14.11 (-1,9) 5s1; 110mh (0,99m) heats (21) Max Hrelja (swe) 13.59 (0.8) 1h1; Robert Sakala (gbr) 13.62 (0.8) 2h1; Johannes Treiel (est) 13.94 (-2,1) 1h5; Leo El Achkar (fra) 13.95 (0.8) 3h1; Michael Obasuyi (bel) 13.97 (-2,1) 1h3; Luis Salort (esp) 13.98 (-2,1) 2h5; Marco Bigoni (ita) 13.98 (-2,1) 2h3; Simon Verherstraeten (bel) 14.01 (0.8) 4h1; Mikdat Sevler (tur) 14.05 (-2,1) 3h5; Liam van der Schaaf (ned) 14.08 (-1,5) 1h4; Sales Junior Inglin (sui) 14.09 (-1,5) 1h2; Mathieu Louisy (fra) 14.12 (-1,5) 2h2; Rokas Ickys (ltu) 14.14 (-2,1) 3h3; Viktar Sinkavets (blr) 14.14 (0.8) 5h1

400mh semis (22) Alessandro Sibilio (ita) 50.95 1s1; David José Pineda (esp) 51.11 2s1; Maksims Sinkucovs (lat) 51.15 1s2; Sinan Oren (tur) 51.29 3s1; Hrvoje Cukman (cro) 51.48 4s1; Wilfried Happio 51.50 2s2; Viktor Nylander (swe) 51.70 5s1; Aleix Porras (esp) 51.72 3s2; Federico Cesati (ita) 52.01 6s1; Constantin Preis (ger) 52.14 7s1; Tuomas Lehtonen (fin) 52.16 4s2; 400mh heats (21) Wilfried Happio (fra) 51.44 1h4; Jean Marie Robbin (ita) 51.62 2h4; Tuomas Lehtonen (fin) 51.81 3h4; Aliaksandr Shaban (blr) 51.93 4h4; Alessandro Sibilio (ita) 51.97 1h2; Viktor Nylander (swe) 52.07 2h2; Hrvoje Cukman (cro) 52.12 3h2

3.000m St heats (21) Jakob Ingebrigtsen (nor) 9.06.81 1h1; Jaouad Hssini (esp) 9.07.66 2h1; William Battershill (gbr) 9.07.97 3h1; Muhamed Çelebi (tur) 9.08.06 4h1; Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland (nor) 9.08.22 5h1; Pietro Arese (ita) 9.08.67 6h1

HJ (22) 1 Maksim Nedasekau (blr) 2.33; 2 Dmytro Nikitin (ukr) 2.28; 3 Tom Gale (gbr) 2.28; 4 Alperen Acet (tur) 2.22; 5 Mateusz Tofik (pol) 2.17; 6 Nicholas Nava (ita) 2.17; 7 Thomas Carmoy (bel) 2.17; 8 Juozas Baikstys (ltu) 2.14; Sven van Merode (ned) 2.14; 10 Adonios Merlos (gre) 2.14

HJ qualy (20) Alperen Acet (tur) 2.12 1q2; Tom Gale 1=q2; Adónios Mérlos (gre) 2.12 1q1; Maksim Nedasekau (blr) 1=q2; Dmytro Nikitin (ukr) 2.12 1=q1; Aliaksandr Kisialiou (blr) 2.12 3q1; Nicholas Nava (ita) 2.12 4q2; Sven van Merode (ned) 2.12 5q2; Juozas Baikstys (ltu) 2.12 4q1; Thomas Carmoy (bel) 2.12 4=q1; Jasmin Halili (srb) 2.12 6q2; Mateusz Tofil (pol) 2.12 6q1

PV qualy (21) Armand Duplantis (swe) 5.20 1q2; Vladyslav Malykhin (ukr) 5.20 2q2; Joel Leon Benitez (gbr) 5.10 1q1; Bo Kanda Lita Aehre (ger) 5.10 1=q1; Romain Gavillon (fra) 5.10 3q1; Pierre Cottin (fra) 5.10 4q1; Sondre Guttormsen (nor) 4=q1; Jere Keskinen (fin) 5.10 3q2; Isidro Leyva (esp) 5.10 4q2; Max Mandusic (cro) 5.10 4=q2; Robin Nool (est) 5.10 6q1; Matej Scerba (cze) 6=q1; Nikólaos Nerantzis (gre) 5.10 6q2; Sander Moldau (est) 5.10 7q2; Dario Prekl (cro) 5.10 8q1; victor Coll (esp) 5.00 9q1; Philip Kass (ger) 5.00 8q2; Julian Otchere (ger) 5.00 10q1; Rudolfs Vucans (lat) 5.00 11q1; Ersu Sasma (tur) 5.00 12q1

LJ (21) 1 Miltiádis Tentóglou (gre) 8.07 (1.6); 2 Jakub Andrzejczak (pol) 8.02 (1.6); 3 Héctor Santos (esp) 7.96 (0.8); 4 Uladzilau Bulakhau (blr) 7.85 (1.8); 5 Enzo Hodebar (fra) 7.79 (2.0); 6 Mateusz Rozanski (pol) 7.78 (2.3); 7 Hans-Christian Hausenberg (est) 7.78 (2.5); 8 Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis (gre) 7.74 (0.8); 9 Ivan Vujevic (cro) 7.71 (3.5); 10 Artsiom Huryn (blr) 7.48 (1.9); 11 Rok Renner (slo) 7.45 (1.0); 12 Trpimir Siroki (cro) 7.41 (1.9); LJ qualy (20) Miltiaádis Tentóglou (gre) 7.80 (0.8) 1q1; Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis (gre) 7.64 (1.2) 1q2; Enzo Hodebar (fra) 7.59 (1.3) 2q2; Mateusz Rozanski (pol) 7.57 (-1,7) 3q2; Atrsiom Huryn (blr) 7.54 (-0,1) 4q2; Uladzilau Bulakhau (blr) 7.54 (0.0) 2q1; Hans-Christian Hausenberg (est) 7.51 (1.0) 3q1; Jakub Andrzejczak (pol) 7.51 (-0,1) 4q1; Rok Renner (slo) 7.49 (0.5) 5q2; Trpimir Siroki (cro) 7.47 (1.5) 5q1; Héctor Santos (esp) 7.44 (-1,5) 6q1; Ivan Vujevic (cro) 7.42 (-0,6) 6q2

TJ qualy (22) Melvin Raffin (fra) 16.73 (-0,4) 1q2; Razvan Cristian Grecu (rou) 16.38 (-0,7) 2q2; Martin Lamou (fra) 16.34 (0.1) 1q1; Chiebuka Ihejeme (ita) 16.13 (0.4) 3q2; Andra Dallavalle (ita) 15.92 (0.6) 4q2; Quentin Mouyabi (fra) 15.84 (-0,3) 2q1; Georgi Nachev (bul) 15.67 (1.1) 5q2; Eneko Carrascal (esp) 15.58 (0.4) 3q1; Alexandru Gheorghe Tache (rou) 15.56 (-0,4) 4q1; Aramayis Sargsyan (arm) 15.56 (0.0) 6q2; Dimítrios Monópolis (gre) 15.55 (-0,4) 5q1

SP (21) 1 Marcus Thomsen (nor) 21.36; 2 Szymon Mazur (pol) 20.70; 3 Odisséas Mouzenídis (gre) 20.67; 4 Dzmitriy Karpuk (blr) 20.14; 5 Pascal Eichler (ger) 19.81; 6 Wictor Petersson (swe) 19.80; 7 Veljko Nedeljkovic (srb) 19.39; 8 Tobias Köhler (ger) 19.31; 9 Eero Ahola (fin) 19.18; 10 Arttu Korkeasalo (fin) 18.93; 11 Valentin Moll (ger) 18.52; 12 Ionut Apostu (rou) 18.20; SP qualy (20) Marcus Thomsen (nor) 20.25 1q1; Szymon Mazur (pol) 20.07 1q2; Odisseas Mouzenídis (gre) 20.04 2q1; Dzmitriy Karpuk (blr) 19.66 2q2; Tobbias Köhler (ger) 19.32 3q2; Arttu Korkeasalo (fin) 19.24 3q1; Wictor Petersson (swe) 19.23 4q1; Veljko Nedeljkovic (srb) 18.98 5q1; Pascal Eichler (ger) 18.67 6q1; Valentin Moll (ger) 18.54 4q2; Ionut Apostu (rou) 18.50 5q2; Eero Ahola (fin) 18.48 7q1; Giorgi Mujaridze (geo) 18.39 6q2; Arminas Ceckauskas 18.07 8q1; Adrián Baran (svk) 18.05 7q2; Stefan Wieland (sui) 18.00 9q1; Oleksandr Shylivskyy (ukr) 17.97 8q2; Bogdan Zdravkovic (srb) 17.91 9q2; Selevasio Valao (fra) 17.87 10q2; Ivan Karyuk (ukr) 17.83 10q1

DT qualy (22) Oskar Stachnik (pol) 58.43 1q1; Hleb Zhuk (blr) 58.33 2q1; Henrik Janssen (ger) 57.84 3q1; Christoforos Genethli (cyp) 57.53 4q1; Georgios Koniarakis (gre) 57.16 1q2; George Evans (gbr) 56.91 5q1; Tim Ader (ger) 56.68 6q1; Szymon Mazur (pol) 55.61 7q1; Wictor Petersson (swe) 55.21 2q2; Patryk Zygmunt (pol) 53.82 3q2

HT (21) 1 Hlib Piskunov (blr) 81.75; 2 Aliaksandr Shymanovich (blr) 77.74; 3 Daniel Raba (hun) 75.95; 4 Ragnar Carlsson (swe) 74.98; 5 Yann Chaussinand (fra) 73.47; 6 Alberto González (esp) 72.71; 7 Jake Norris (gbr) 72.68; 8 Yeóryios Korakídis (gre) 72.52; 9 Dzmitry Chuchvaha (blr) 70.51; 10 Roope Auvinen (fin) 70.18; 11 Mihaita Andrei Micu (rou) 69.19; 12 Myhaylo Havrylyuk (ukr) 68.02; HT qualy (20) Hlib Piskunov (ukr) 78.13 1q2; Jake Norris (gbr) 76.62 1q1; Aliansandr Shymanovich (blr) 76.03 2q2; Alberto González (esp) 74.11 2q1; Ragnar Carlsson (swe) 73.03 3q2; Yeoryios Korakídis (gre) 72.85 4q2; Daniel Raba (hun) 71.92 3q1; Yann Chaussinand (fra) 70.88 4q1; Roope Auvinen (fin) 69.82 5q1; Myhaylo Havryluk (ukr) 68.94 5q2; Mihaita Andre Micu (rou) 68.64 6q2; Dzmitry Chuchvaha (blr) 67.45 6q1; Yan Maiseyenka (blr) 65.29 7q2; Balasz Varga (hun) 65.07 7q1; Dan Morari (mda) 65.07 8q2; Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís (gre) 64.21 9q2; Aimar-Genís Palma (esp) 63.10 8q1; Andrea Proietti (ita) 63.10 9q1

JT (22) 1 Cyprian Mrzygold (pol) 80.52; 2 Aliaksei Kaikavets (blr) 76.91; 3 Lukas Moutarde (fra) 74.22; 4 Patriks Gailums (lat) 73.43; 5 Norman Plischke (ger) 71.55; 6 Manu Quijera (esp) 71.12; 7 Zakhar Mishchenko (ukr) 70.52; 8 Jakub Kubinec (svk) 69.80; JT qualy (20) Cyprian Mrzyglod (pol) 77.56 1q2; Jakub Kubinec (svk) 73.28 1q1; Lukas Moutarde (fra) 72.52 2q1; Norman Plischke (ger) 72.35 3q1; Aliaksei Katkavets (blr) 72.22 2q2; Manu Quijera (esp) 71.82 4q1; Patriks Gailums (lat) 70.54 5q1; Denis Picus (mda) 70.24 6q1; Alexei Oleinic (mda) 69.55 3q2; Toni Keränen (fin) 69.04 4q2

10 Kms Walk (22) 1 Sergey Shirobokov (rus) 43.21.29; 2 José Manuel Pérez (esp) 44.17.23; 3 Eduard Zabuzhenko (ukr) 44.22.16

Women

100m (21) (-1,4) 1 Gina Akpe-Moses (irl) 11.71; 2 Keshia Kwadwo (ger) 11.75; 3 Ingvild Meinseth (nor) 11.77; 4 Olivia Okoli (gbr) 11.86; 100m semis (20) Keshia Kwadwo (ger) 11.49 (-1,4) 1s3; Gina Akpe-Moses (irl) 11.56 (-1,4) 2s3; Ingvild Meinseth 11.66 (-1,2) 1s2; Helene Ronningen (nor) 11.71 (-1,4) 3s3; Olivia Okoli (gbr) 11.78 (-1,2) 2s2; Ciara Neville (irl) 11.79 (-1,2) 3s2; Judith Goll (sui) 11.83 (-1,4) 4s3; Klaudia Adamek (pol) 11.84 (-2,2) 1s1; Sarah Mingas (fra) 11.84 (-1,2) 4s2; Bowien Jansen (ned) 11.87 (-2,2) 2s1; Diana Vaisman (isr) 11.88 (-1,2) 5s2; Demi Van den Wildenberg (ned) 11.88 (-1,4) 5s3; Jennifer Montag (ger) 11.89 (-2,2) 3s1

100m heats (20) Olivia Okoli (gbr) 11.65 (-0,1) 1h2; Gina Akpe-Mopses (irl) 11.69 (-0,1) 1h3; Jennifer Montag (ger) 11.70 (0.3) 1h5; Helene Ronningen (nor) 11.78 (0.3) 2h5; Ingvild Meinseth (nor) 11.71 (-0,1) 2h3; Ciara Neville (irl) 11.73 (-0,1) 2h2; Bowien Jansen (ned) 11.76 (-0,1) 3h2; Keisha Kwadwo (ger) 11.77 (-1,7) 1h1; Sarah Mingas (fra) 11.82 (-0,1) 3h3; Marina Andreea Baboi (rou) 11.83 (-0,1) 4h2; Sara Francis (fin) 11.84 (-0,1) 5h2; Judith Goll (sui) 11.88 (-1,4) 1h4; Zyanab Dosso (ita) 11.89 (0.3) 3h4

200m (22) (-1,0) 1 Maya Bruney (gbr) 23.04; 2 Sophia Junk (ger) 23.45; 3 Katrin Fehm (ger) 23.49; 4 Alisha Rees (gbr) 23.54; 5 Estelle Raffai (fra) 23.58; 6 Lieke Klaver (ned) 24.06; 7 Martyna Kotwila (pol) 24.14; 8 Helene Ronningen (nor) 24.25; 200m semis (22) Maya Bruney (gbr) 23.07 (-1,9) 1s1; Estelle Raffai (fra) 23.40 (-0,7) 1s3; Sophie Junk (ger) 23.47 (1.3) 1s2; Katrin Fehm (ger) 23.60 (-1,9) 2s1; Alisha Rees (gbr) 23.65 (-0,7) 2s3; Martyna Kotwika (pol) 23.83 (-1,9) 3s1; Lieke Klaver (ned) 23.88 (1.3) 2s2; Helene Ronningen (nor) 23.89 (-0,7) 3s3; Andrea Bouma (ned) 23.89 (-0,7) 4s3; Sofia Bonicalza (ita) 23.90 (1.3) 3s2; Lucie Ferauge (fra) 23.92 (0,7) 5s3; Sharlene Mawsdley (irl) 23.98 (-1,9) 4s1; Polina Miller (rus) 23.92 (-0,7) 6s3; Ingvild Meinseth (nor) 24.03 (1.3) 4s2; Nikola Bendová (cze) 24.03 (1.3) 5s2; Jusztina Csoti (hun) 24.15 (-0,7) 7s3; Marina Andreea Baboi (rou) 24.16 (1.3) 6s2; Lynn Mantingh (sui) 24.22 (-1,9) 5s1; Aino Pulkkinen (fin) 24.25 (1.3) 7s2; Andrea Verdú (esp) 24.26 (1.3) 8s2; 200m heats (21) Estelle Raffai (fra) 23.46 (-1,3) 1h5; Maya Bruney (gbr) 23.47 (-1,9) 1h3; Sophia Junk (ger) 23.78 (-1,8) 1h2; Katrin Fehm (ger) 23.93 (-0,4) 1h4; Alisha Rees (gbr) 24.06 (-0,4) 2h4; Ingvild Meinseth (nor) 24.09 (-1,9) 2h3; Sharlene Mawdsley (irl) 24.12 (-1,8) 2h2; Sofia Bonicalza (ita) 24.23 (-2,3) 1h1; Lucie Ferauge (bel) 24.25 (-1,3) 2h5; Martyna Kotwila (pol) 24.27 (-1,3) 3h5; Jusztina Csoti (hun) 24.32 (-1,9) 3h3; Helene Ronningen (nor) 24.35 (-0,4) 3h4; Lieke Klaver (ned) 24.36 (-2,3) 2h1; Aino Pulkkinen (fin) 24.36 (-0,4) 4h4; Marina Andreea Baboi (rou) 24.38 (-0,4) 5h4

400m (22) 1 Anastasiya Bryzhina (ukr) 52.01; 2 Andrea Miklos (rou) 52.31; 3 Hannah Williams (gbr) 52.55; 4 Corinna Schwab (ger) 53.09; 5 Lauren Russell (gbr) 53.87; 6 Rebecca Borga (ita) 53.91; 7 Natalia Kaczmarek (pol) 54.27; 8 Karolina Lozowska (pol) 54.52; 400m semis (21) Anastasiya Bryzhina (ukr) 53.23 1s1; Andrea Miklos (hun) 53.28 1s2; Hannah Williams (gbr) 53.61 2s1; Corinna Schwab (ger) 53.67 2s2; Karolina Lozowska (pol) 52.86 3s2; Rebecca Borga (ita) 53.89 4s2; Lauran Russell (gbr) 54.14 5s2; Lena Kandissounon (fra) 54.28 6s2; Ivanna Avramchuk (ukr) 54.29 7s2; Natalia Kaczmarek (pol) 54.62 3s1; Dzhoys Koba (ukr) 54.70 4s1; Femke Bol (ned) 54.74 8s2; Nea Mattila (fin) 55.08 5s1; Ruth Peña (esp) 55.26 6s1; Kalyl Amaro (fra) 55.30 7s1; 400m heats (20) Anastasiya Bryzhina (ukr) 52.66 1h3; Hannah Willams (gbr) 53.08 2h3; Rebecca Borga (ita) 53.53 1h1; Andrea Miklos (rou) 63.60 2h1; Lauren Russell (gbr) 53.71 3h1; Natalia Kaczmarek (pol) 53.87 3h3; Dzhoys Koba (ukr) 54.30 4h1; Femke Bol (ned) 54.40 5h1; Lena Kandissounon (fra) 54.40 4h3; Kalyl Amaro (fra) 54.44 1h4; Corinna Schwab (ger) 54.77 1h2; Karolina Lozowska (pol) 54.78 2h4; Ivanna Avramchuk (ukr) 54.90 3h4; Nea Mattila (fin) 54.94 6h1; Mollie O'Reilly (urk) 54.96 5h3; Ilaria Verderio (ita) 54.99 4h4; Veronica Vancardo (sui) 55.18 5h3; Ruth Peña (esp) 55.21 2h2; Elise Lasser (bel) 55.23 3h2; Emma Zapletalová (svk) 55.29 5h4

800m (22) 1 Khahisa Mhlanga (gbr) 2.06.96; 2 Ellie Baker (gbr) 2.07.01; 3 Gabriele Gajanová (svk) 2.07.15; 4 Jana Reinert (ger) 2.07.17; 5 Eloisa Coiro (ita) 2.07.79; 6 Mia Helene Morck (den) 2.08.88; 800m heats (21) Khahisa Mhlanga (gbr) 2.08.47 1h2; Gabriele Gajanová (svk) 2.08.55 2h2; Elise Vanderelst (bel) 2.08.63 3h2; Ellie Baker (gbr) 2.08.90 1h1; Jana Reinert (ger) 2.09.00 2h1; Helene Holm Gottlieb (den) 2.09.62 3h1

1.500m heats (21) Liliana Georgieva (bul) 4.18.36 1h2; Jemma Reekie (gbr) 4.19.57 2h2; Saija Seppä (fin) 4.19.66 3h2; Joana Staub (ger) 4.19.68 4h2; Amelia Quirk (gbr) 4.19.75 5h2; Gaia Sabbatini (ita) 4.20.17 1h1; Harriet Knowles-Jones (gbr) 4.21.14 2h1; Beata Topka (pol) 4.22.62 3h1; Leila Hadji (fra) 4.22.65 4h1; Nadia Power (irl) 4.22.82 5h1; Martina Tozzi (ita) 4.23.27 6h2; Ylva Traxler (aut) 4.26.30 7h2; Justine Tinck (bel) 4.27.11 6h1; Weronika Lizakowska (pol) 4.27.21 8h2; Mariana Machado (por) 4.28.60 7h1; Rita Ribeiro (por) 4.28.91 9h2; Emma O'Brien (irl) 4.29.34 10h2

3.000m (22) 1 Delia Sclabas (sui) 9.10.13; 2 Mathilde Senechal (fra) 9.20.05; 3 Nadia Battocletti (ita) 9.24.01; 4 Jemma Reekie (gbr) 9.24.81; 5 Carla Gallardo (esp) 9.30.20; 6 Cristina Ruiz (esp) 9.31.07; 7 Marta García (esp) 9.37.83; 8 Emine Akbingöl (tur) 9.38.41; 9 Karoline Skauen (nor) 9.43.91

100mh (22) (0.1) 1 Solene Ndama 13.15; 2 Alicia Barrett (gbr) 13.28; 3 Klaudia Siciarz (pol) 13.33; 4 Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro (ita) 13.43; 5 Sophie Yorke (gbr) 13.51; 6 Marisa CArvalho (por) 13.60; 7 Klaudia Sorok (hun) 13.72; 100mh semis (21) Alicia Barrett (gbr) 13.41 (-1,4) 1s3; Marisa Carvalho (por) 13.51 (-1,4) 2s3; Klaudia Siciarz (pol) 13.54 (-2,3) 1s1; Solene Ndama (fra) 13.59 (-2,4) 1s2; Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro (ita) 13.70 (-2,4) 2s2; Sarah Koutouan (fra) 13.72 (-2,3) 2s1; Klaudia Sorok (hun) 13.72 (-2,3) 3s1; Sophie Yorke(gbr) 13.75 (-2,4) 3s2; 100mh heats (21) Solene Ndama (fra) 13.28 (0.5) 1h5; Alicia Barrett (gbr) 13.37 (-0,3) 1h3; Sophie Yorke (gbr) 13.58 (0.5) 2h5; Klaudia Siciarz (pol) 13.59 (0.1) 1h1; Sarah Koutouan (fra) 13.60 (-0,3) 2h3; Amanda Hansson (swe) 13.60 (0.1) 2h1; Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro (ita) 13.68 (-0,1) 1h4; Maayke Tjin A-Lim (ned) 13.69 (-0,1) 2h4; Marisa Carvalho (por) 13.78 (-0,5) 1h2; Ida Eikeng (nor) 13.79 (0.1) 3h1; Anni Siirtola (fin) 13.84 (-0,1) 3h4

400mh semis (22) Agata Zupin 56.52 1s2; Linda Olivieri (ita) 57.76 2s2; Yasmin Giger (sui) 58.16 1s1; Sara Mato (hun) 58.50 3s2; Natalia Wosztyl (pol) 58.81 2s1; Viivi Lehikoinen (fin) 58.87 3s1; Lada Vondrová (cze) 58.89 4s1; Lucie Kruparová (cze) 59.14 4s2; Anna Kiafa (gre) 59.16 5s2; Camille Seri (fra) 59.25 5s1; Alice Boasso (ita) 59.46 6s1; Iulia Nicoleta Banaga (rou) 59.48 6s2; Orla Brothers 59.59 7s2; 400mh heats (21) Agata Zupin (cro) 58.41 1h4; Yasmin Giger (sui) 58.84 1h1; Sara Mató (hun) 59.05 2h1; Natalia Wosztyl (pol) 59.47 1h2; Anna Kiafa (gre) 59.48 1h3; Iulia Nicoleta Banaga (rou) 59.59 3h1; Viivi Lehikoinen (fin) 59.73 2h2; Lucie Kruparová (cze) 59.77 4h1; Marie Skjaggestad (nor) 59.78 3h2; Lada Vondrová (cze) 59.80 2h3; Alice Boasso (ita) 59.81 3h3; Orla Brothers (gbr) 59.81 4h2; Camille Seri (fra) 59.99 4h3; Anna Polinari (ita) 60.41 5h1; Linda Oliveri (ita) 60.55 2h4

3.000m St (22) 1 Lisa Oed (ger) 10.00.79; 2 Tatsiana Shabanava (blr) 10.03.32; 3 Gülnaz Uskun (tur) 10.19.44; 4 Lena Millonig (aut) 10.22.97; 5 Derya Kunur (tur) 10.24.00; 6 Alexa Lemitre (fra) 10.25.76; 7 Lisa Vogelsang (ger) 10.25.81; 3.000m St heats (20) Lili Anna Tóth (hun) 10.09.89 1h1; Lisa Oed (ger) 10.16.32 2h1; Tatsiana Shabanava (blr) 10.18.69 1h2; Laura De Marco (ita) 10.19.55 3h1; Alexa Lemitre (fra) 10.21.09 4h1; Astrid Snäll (fin) 10.21.65 5h1; Lena Millonig (aut) 10.21.76 6h1; Emily Moyes (gbr) 10.27.16 7h1; Derya Kunur (tur) 10.27.29 2h2; Lisa Vogelsang (ger) 10.27.39 3h2; Sibylle Häring (sui) 10.28.02 8h1; Gülnaz Uskun (tur) 10.28.10 4h2; Jasmijn Bakker (ned) 10.28.96 5h2

HJ qualy (21) 1 Michale Hruba (cze) 1.80; Maja Nilsson (swe) 1.80; Bianca Salming (swe) 1.80; Yelizaveta Simanovich (blr) 1.80; Saara Sinervo (fin) 1.80; 6 Mareike Max (ger) 1.80; Lada Pejchalová (cze) 1.80; Karina Taranda (blr) 1.80; 9 Patrycja Skoczylas (pol) 1.80; 10 Lara Omerzu (slo) 1.80; Elodie Tshilumba (lux) 1.80; 12 Aleksandra Nowakowska (pol) 1.80

PV (22) Lisa Gunnarsson (swe) 4.40; 2 Molly Caudery (gbr) 4.35; 3 Wilma Murto (fin) 4.15; 4 Saga Andersson (fin) 4.05; 5 Tamara Schassberger (ger) 4.05; Amalie Svabiková (cze) 4.05; Marijke Wijnmaalen (ned) 4.05; PV qualy (20) Saga Andersson (fin) 4.05 1q1; Aksana Gataullina (rus) 4.05 1q2; Lisa Gunnarsson (swe) 1=q1; Wilma Murto (fin) 4.05 2q2; Marijke Wijnmaalen (ned) 4.05 3q1; Molly Caudery (gbr) 3q2; Tamara Schassberger (ger) 4.05 4q1; Amálie Svabiková (cze) 4.00 5q1; Yuliya Maksimenko (ukr) 4.00 6q1; Laura Ollikainen (fin) 4.00 7q1; Julia Ryczak (pol) 4.00 4q2; Elija Valentic (cro) 4.00 5q2

LJ qualy (22) Milica Gardasevic (srb) 6.62 (2.2) 1q2; Petra Frakas (hun) 6.40 (0.6) 1q1; Tabea Christ (ger) 6.39 (1.9) 2q2; Martina Aliventi (ita) 6.33 (1.1) 3q2; Maja Bedrac (slo) 6.32 (2.29 2q1; Karin Strametz (aut) 6.30 (1.3) 3q1; Violetta Skvartsová (blr) 6.28 (-0,8) 4q1; Kaiza Karlén (swe) 6.27 (1.2) 5q1; Taika Koilahti (fin) 6.25 (2.5) 4q2; Merle Homeier (ger) 6.24 (2.3) 6q1; Diana Lesti (hun) 6.23 (0.8) 5q2; Angelica Berriot (fra) 6.20 (0.5) 6q2; Sarah Lagger (aut) 6.17 (0.2) 7q2; Ariana Kuzmanova (bul) 6.16 (1.6) 8q2; Jana Novotna (cze) 6.11 (1.9) 7q1; Marisa Carvalho (por) 6.07 (1.1) 8q1; Annik Kälin (sui) 6.05 (-0,8) 9q2

TJ (21) 1 Violetta Skvartsova (blr) 14.21 (2.4); 2 Ilionis Guillaume (fra) 13.97 (2.2); 3 Naomi Ogbeta (gbr) 13.68 (3.0); 4 Aleksandra Nacheva (bul) 13.64 (1.1); 5 Agnieszka Bednarek (pol) 13.09 (2.2); 6 Aliaksandra Malafeyeva (blr) 13.08 (0.3); 7 Naiara Estanga (esp) 12.97 (2.8)

TJ qualy (20) Violetta Skvartsova (blr) 13.33 (0.3) 1q2; Ilionis Guillaume (fra) 13.27 (0.8) 2q2; Naomi Ogbeta (gbr) 13.25 (0.5) 1q1; Saara Hakanen (fin) 12.93 (1.3) 3q2; Aleksandra Nacheva (bul) 12.90 (0.7) 2q1; Agnieszka Bednarek (pol) 12.81 (-0,5) 3q1 

SP (22) 1 Julia Ritter (ger) 17.24; 2 Jorinde van Klinken (ned) 16.89; 3 Anna Niedbala (pol) 16.32; 4 Divine Oladipo (gbr) 16.03; 5 Jessica Schilder (ned) 15.99; 6 Yemisi Ogunleye (ger) 15.69; 7 Michaela Walsh (irl) 15.62; 8 Hanna Meinikmann (ger) 15.40; SP qualy (21) 1 Julia Ritter (ger) 15.98; 2 Benthe Konig (ned) 15.90; 3 Anna Niedbala (pol) 15.80; 4 Jorinde Van Klinken (ned) 15.74; 5 Jessica Schilder (ned) 15.62; 6 Maja Slepowronska (pol) 15.48; 7 Michaela Walsh (irl) 15.39; 8 María Maggoúlia (gre) 15.25

DT (21) 1 Alexandra Emilianov (mda) 56.38; 2 Karolina Urban (pol) 53.88; 3 Kristina Rakocevic (mne) 53.56; 4 Marija Tolj (cro) 52.97; 5 Helena Leveelahti (fin) 51.85; 6 Jorinde van Klinken (ned) 51.53; 7 Estelle Valenanu (isr) 49.74; DT qualy (20) Alexandra Emilianov (mda) 54.96 1q1; Helena Leveelahti (fin) 54.67 1q2; Kristina Rakocevic (mne) 53.83 2q2; Jorinide van Klinken (ned) 53.77 3q2; Karolina Urban (pol) 52.62 2q1; Enid Duut (ned) 51.42 4q2; Annina Brandenburg (ger) 50.96 5q2; Marija Tolj (slo) 50.47 4q1; Vanessa Kamga (swe) 50.31 6q2; Babette Vandeput (bel) 49.92 4q1

HT (22) Katerina Skypalová (cze) 64.78; 2 Eva Mustafic (cro) 63.09; 3 Michaela Walsh (irl) 61.27, 4 Johanna Witka (pol) 60.59; 5 Kirsten Vogt (ger) 58.57; 6 Patrycja Maciejewska (pol) 58.45; HT qualy (21) 1 Michaela Walsh (irl) 62.33; 2 Johanna Witka 61.67; 3 Katerina Skypalová (cze) 60.65; 4 Melissa Coquillas (fra) 60.22; 5 Grete Ahlberg (swe) 60.09; 6 Eva Mustafic (cro) 59.49; 7 Patrycja Maciejewska (pol) 58.19

JT (21) 1 Nikol Tabacková (cze) 55.10; 2 Carolina Visca (ita) 53.65; 3 Elina Kinnunen (fin) 52.94; 4 Carolin Näslund (swe) 51.17; 5 Stella Weinberg (nor) 50.79; 6 Marcella Liiv (est) 50.33; 7 Afrodíti Maniou (gre) 50.23; JT qualy (20) Nikol Tabacková (cze) 53.19 1q1; Carolina Visca (ita) 52.70 1q2; Afrodíti Manioú (gre) 52.65 2q2; Lisa Weissbach (ger) 52.56 3q2; Stella Weinberg (nor) 52.05 4q2; Marcella Liiv (est) 51.55 2q1; Elina Kinnunen (fin) 51.22 5q2; Emma Oosterwegel (ned) 50.91 6q2; Franja Zelimorski (cro) 50.56 7q2; Sara Zabarino (ita) 49.69 3q1

10 Kms Walk (20) 1 Yana Smerdova (rus) 47.19.69; 2 Teresa Zurek (ger) 47.33.20; 3 Meryem Bekmez (tur) 48.33.88; 4 Marina Peña (esp) 48.34.21; 5 Irene Montejo (esp) 49.02.62; 6 Julia Richter (ger) 49.06.03; 7 Antia Chamosa (esp) 49.08.52; 8 Eloise Terrec (fra) 49.19.26; 9 Valeria Disabato (ita) 49.26.81; 10 Sofia Alikanioti (gre) 49.43.68

Heptathlon (20-21)

1 Alina Shukh (ukr) 6.381p (14.46 (-1,7); 1,87; 13.87; 25.97 (0.3) - 6.33 (3.2); 54.51; 2.13.52); 2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl (sui) 6.357p (13.98 (-1,5); 1.81; 13.54; 24.74 (0.1) - 5.97 (1.1); 54.32; 2.12.56); 3 Sarah Lagger (aut) 6.083p (14.31 (-1,5); 1.78; 13.26; 25.08 (0.1) - 6.21 (1.3); 44.02; 2.13.70); 4 Niamh Emerson (gbr) 6.013p (14.01 (-1,7); 1.81; 12.40; 24.64 (0.1) - 6.09 (2.7); 38.23; 2.12.60); 5 Elizabeth Morland (irl) 5.801p (13.94 (-1,5); 1.75; 11.47; 24.76 (-1,2) - 6.01 (-0,1); 43.74; 2.23.93); 6 Bianca Salming (swe) 5.791p (14.88 (-0,2); 1.81; 12.99; 26.56 (0.3) - 5.75 (1.4); 44.33; 2.11.59); 7 Adrianna Sulek (pol) 5.784p (14.10 (-1,5); 1.78; 12.38; 24.30 (0.1) - 6.15 (0.1); 33.35; 2.22.29); 8 Kate O'Connor (irl) 5.759p (15.06 (-0,2); 1.78; 12.90; 25.24 (-1,2) - 5.75 (1.3); 43.30; 2.15.87); 9 Jana Novotna (cze) 5.716p (14.14 (-1,7); 1.75; 12.16; 25.30 (-1,2) - 6.02 (1.2); 36.10; 2.17.29); 10 Karin Strametz (aut) 5.701p (13.97 (-1,5); 1.63; 11.48; 25.21 (-1,2) - 6.08 (1.0); 42.48; 2.17.15); 11 Holly McArthur (gbr) 5.687p 813.93 (-1,5); 1.63; 11.47; 24.59 (0.1) - 5.91 (1.0); 37.25; 2.11.71); 12 Iryna Rofe-Beketova (ukr) 5.610p (14.22 (-1,5); 1.81; 12.84; 25.76 (-0,4) - 5.93 (1.3); 35.66; 2.27.44); 13 Erika Wärff (swe) 5.591p (14.49 (1.2); 1.81; 11.81; 25.57 (-1,2) - 5.76 (0.7); 41.25; 2.26.47); 14 Elisa Pineau (fra) 5.450p (14.66 (-1,7); 1.69; 13.55; 25.46 (-0,4) - 5.76 (-0,5); 38.00; 2.28.97); 15 Carmen Ramos (esp) 5.405p (14.47 (-1,7); 1.57; 12.11; 25.00 (-0,4) - 5.73 (2.2); 37.97; 2.18.78)

Tallinn (Estonia), 22-23.7.2017 -National Championships-


Tallinn (Estonia), 22-23.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men

100m (22) (1.5) Marek Niit 10.43; 400m (22) 1 Rasmus Mägi 46.42; 2 Rivar Tipp 48.17; TJ (22) Igor Syunin 16.50 (0.7); SP (22) 1 Kristo Galeta 18.78; 2 Karl Koha 17.87; JT (22) 1 Magnus Kirt 80.04; 2 Tanel Laanmäe 77.79; 3 Eerki Leppik 69.80

Women

100m (22) (1.6) 1 Maarja Kalev 11.80 (11.79 (2.2) 1h3); 2 Oilme Voro 11.81; 400m (22) Liis Roose 55.32; 1.500m (22) Liina Tsernov 4.15.95; 100mh (22) (1.2) Diana Suumann 13.67; TJ (22) 1 Tähti Alver 13.50 (1.9); 2 Merilyn Uudmäe 13.21 (0.0); SP (22) Kätlin Pirimäe 15.92; JT (22) 1 Liina Laasma 56.08; 2 Mirell Luik 54.04; 3 Gerli Israel 52.78